The results of the 2012 PSHS-NCE were released last November 11, 2011. Note that the PSHS-NCE 2012 is the Philippine Science High School National Competitive Examination administered last September 10, 2011; this is simply the Pisay system admission / entrance exam for incoming high school freshmen of the 2012-2013 School Year.
It may be late in the day to be posting this list of PSHS-NCE 2012 passers. Most of you probably already know how you fared in that exam. Even so, we continue to receive questions about the Pisay 2012 entrance exam results, so we’ve decided to copy the list of passers found at the Pisay NCE results page (http://www.pshs.edu.ph/nceresults.php) and post it here.
Important Notice for All Qualifiers
PSHS requires pre-enrolment. The deadline for pre-enrolment of principal PSHS-NCE qualifiers is February 10, 2012.
If you are one of the lucky PSHS-NCE passers, you must IMMEDIATELY contact the Office of the Registrar of the PSHS Campus for which you’ve gained eligibility to enroll. You can find the contact information of the 11 PSHS Campuses below:
MAIN CAMPUS
Agham Road, Diliman, Quezon City
Tel. No.: (02) 924-0614
ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS
Poblacion, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur
Tel. No.: (077) 726-4190/726-4191
CORDILLERA ADMININISTRATIVE REGION CAMPUS
San Vicente Annex, Camp 8, Baguio City
Tel. No.: (074) 442-1100
CAGAYAN VALLEY CAMPUS
Brgy. Masoc, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Mobile No.: 0906-3752729
CENTRAL LUZON CAMPUS
Clark Freeport Zone, Angeles City, Pampanga
Tel. No.: (045)893-4357
BICOL REGION CAMPUS
Tagontong, Goa, Camarines Sur
Tel. No.: (054) 453-2048 local 102
WESTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS
Brgy. Bito-on, Jaro District, Iloilo City
Tel. No.: (033) 329-5644/329-2011
CENTRAL VISAYAS CAMPUS
Talaytay, Argao, Cebu
Tel. No.: (032) 513-0957
EASTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS
Pawing, Palo, Leyte
Tel. No.: (053) 327-6192/323-5627
CENTRAL MINDANAO CAMPUS
Baloi, Lanao del Norte
Tel. No.: (063) 836-0097
SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS
Sto. Niño, Tugbok District, Mintal, Davao City
Tel. No.: (082) 293-0002
Important Notice for PSHS MAIN Campus Qualifiers
If you are eligible to enroll in the PSHS-Main Campus, you should know that this particular campus’ Office of the Campus Registrar (OCR) has started giving qualifiers their Letter of Award (LoA). You should get yours as soon as possible. You need the LoA for information on important dates (e.g. enrollment dates) as well as the details of your Philippine Science High School scholarship.
To claim your LoA, go to the Office of the Campus Registrar, PSHS Main Campus from 8am to 5pm, Mondays to Fridays (except no-work days). If you have questions, call the OCR at telephone number 924-0614 or 924-0661.
Main Campus qualifiers are also invited to attend an orientation seminar entitled, “Get to Know Pisay” which will be held on January 14, 2012, 9 am, at the 3rd Floor Auditorium of the PSHS Main Campus 9am.
List of PSHS-NCE 2012 Passers
Released November 11, 2011
Source: http://www.pshs.edu.ph/nceresults.php
Disclaimer:
We copied this list from the Philippine Science High School website. We do not claim authority over nor ownership of this list, and nor do we claim accuracy and completeness. We’re posting this here simply for your convenience.
For confirmation of results, you should call the Philippine Science High School (Tel. No.: (02) 924-0614) or check the official PSHS-NCE results web page: http://www.pshs.edu.ph/nceresults.php.
A
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
ABAD, KATHLEEN CLAIRE DIAZ | MAIN | MANRESA SCHOOL |
ABAÑO, FRANCIS LOUISSE MODESTO | EVC | TANAUAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ABANTAS, ABDULHAKIM CAMPONG | CMC | ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ABAYON, MARK DONDY C. | WVC | AKLAN LEARNING CENTER |
ABDAO, ROBERT DIEL LONEZA | MAIN | INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER |
ABDULCARIM, ASHIA BARODI | CMC | DANSALAN COLLEGE, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. |
ABELLA, ALFONSO MIGUEL HANKINS | MAIN | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE |
ABINA, JAN ERIN PULGA | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
ABLANG, ABIGAIL MARIE CLAIRE FANTO | CLC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO |
ABRENIO, STEPHANIE MAE VENCIO | EVC | DULAG SPED CENTER |
ABRIGO, MELVIN MALLARI | CLC | BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
ABROGAR, STEVEN ANGELO NAVARRO | CVC | LA SALETTE ELEM. SCHOOL |
ABU, SEAN KENNETH BANGAYAN | CVC | TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ABUDA, ANGEL LOUISE OLARTE | EVC | BARUGO II CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ABULENCIA, LLYRA HYACINT FUERTES | CARCC | FLORA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ABULENCIA, SOPHIA MARIE AQUINO | MAIN/IRC | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. |
ACEBES, BENEDICTJOHN HOSTALLERO | CVC | IVANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ACOSTA, CARLO MALAPAD | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
ACOSTA, DIANNE MAE TARNATE | CARCC | OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL MONTESSORI |
ADAPTAR, VIRGILIO ROI CACERES | SMC | PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO |
ADDUCUL, PATRICK ANGELO GUMABAY | MAIN/CVC | UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT. |
ADLAWON, ARLYN JAVE BONGO | SMC | BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
ADVINCULA, CHARLOTTE NAVARRO | BRC | BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL |
AGBUNAG, INGRID LOUISE ESCAPE | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
AGPALZA, MICHELLE ANNE SANTIAGO | CARCC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
AGTAY, AIAN ARCILLA | SMC | UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPCION |
AGUILA, VICTOR TYRONE MAGTIBAY | MAIN | BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY, GRADE SCHOOL |
AGUIRRE, KYLE DOMINIC DAVE | WVC | PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
AGULLANA, RHEINA ANGELA DOMINGO | IRC | OUR SAVIOUR’S CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
AGUS, FRANCIS KIM CIDRO | EVC | EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL |
AGUSTIN, BEA CAMILLE GUILLEN | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
AGUTO, LEILA FRANCEZKA BESANA | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
ALAG, HANNAH NICOLE CAÑONEO | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
ALAMIL, CESAR JR. DASECO | BRC | IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL – LEGASPI CITY |
ALANG, DARRYL ANNE DULCE | BRC | EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
ALBANO, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION DE PAULA | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
ALBIA, JAMES NICOLAS SATSATIN | MAIN | ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL |
ALBUERA, RALPH EMIRSON PERMA | CVISC | LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
ALCALDE, DEANNE DEFENSOR | WVC | WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH. |
ALCANTARA, JOAN AUDREY ATENCIO | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
ALCON, MAURICIO RICO III ADAMOS | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
ALCONIS, KARL ELI REYNO | MAIN/IRC | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR |
ALEJANDRO, DANIELLE ANN BUMATAY | CVC | ST. MARY’S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT. |
ALGOPERA, MONICA CABILAO | CVISC | SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION |
ALIÑO, SEAN MOISES BARTOLOME | MAIN | NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA |
ALIPE, ALODIA KRISTAL ALMOITE | CARC | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
ALLA, YANNI YOMILKA RUIZ | CARC | SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ALLOSADA, JOHN BURTLAND MAÑAPAO | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
ALMADEN, KIM MARTIN PONTILLA | EVC | LICEO DEL VERBO DIVINO |
ALMAQUER, ADRIANE PANES | WVC | ZARRAGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ALMARZA, LOURDE FRANCES MYE MAANO | WVC | CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ALMIRANTE, JULIA ISABEL FOJAS | MAIN | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY – SAN JUAN |
ALMONTE, ALMYN CLAIRE SILVA | MAIN | CANOSSA ACADEMY |
ALSAEN, ADRIANN RUSSEL PIMENTEL | CARC | SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ALUK, NURUH-RAINA DIYA | CMC | ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY |
AMARO, MARIKA DAPHNE IGNACIO | CARC | STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC. |
AMBAG, JOHN RAFAEL FERIA | WVC | PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
AMEROL, ABDULSALAM BATAWANG | CVC | BAMBANG EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
AMOS, MIKAIL GUERERO DAWAYEN | MAIN/CARC | BERKELEY SCHOOL |
AMPUNAN, DANELLA ROSE SUCALDITO | WVC | WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH. |
AN, KIN JANEL DIEGO | MAIN/IRC | LA MAREA ACADEMY |
ANABO, CHRISTINE MAE UMALI | MAIN | IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY-GREENHILLS |
AÑANO, BRIAN GALLO | EVC | GUIUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ANDONAQUE, ADRIEL NOEL REBATON | WVC | MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ANDOS, JAY SAM DATOY | CMC | ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ANDRESAN, ALEQ ADRIANNE REMOLISAN | SMC | SAINT THERESA COLLEGE OF TANDAG, INC. |
ANG, EZRA MARIZ GOMEZ | CVISC | CASAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – DALAGUETE |
ANG, HARVEY JADE TALENTO | CMC | WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ANG, LANCE MICHAEL BAGAYAS | MAIN | JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
ANGHAG, GWYNDALE MANLUPIG | MAIN/CMC | ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ANGOT, DINAH RUTH NAVARRO | WVC | CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY |
ANTONANO, HEZEKIAH CELIS | MAIN/WVC | JARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I |
ANTONIO, JEMA BEATRIX BIRUNG | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
APDON, CZARINA LABARIA | WVC | PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
APILADO, GERI ANN FONTALBA | IRC | BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST |
APILADO, LOUIS JAN FALLORE | EVC | CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
APOSTOL, ARNOLD JAN TABLIAGO | CVC | SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER MASAGANDA | CLC | ST. MICHAEL SCHOOL OF STA. CRUZ |
ARAGOZA, IAN ANGELO TOLENTINO | CLC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO |
ARANAS, MARY MELANIE MATA | CVISC | DANAO CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ARANETA, ALLEN PATRICK RODRIGUEZ | WVC | ANILAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ARBILO, RAVIE GONZALES | CARC | STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC. |
ARCEO, CARL ANTONIO ROSANA | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
ARCEO, IAN VICTOR ARANGEL | CLC | ST. JOSEPH’S COLLEGE OF BALANGA |
ARCILLA, NABEELA LIM | CMC | FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
ARELLANO, ISABELLE LOUISE CORTEZ | BRC | SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL |
ARGAYOSO, JOSPEH EMMANUEL OLEDAN | CMC | ST. MARY’S SCHOOL |
ARGUELLES, MIRELLA . | MAIN | ST. BRIDGET SCHOOL |
ARIOJA, CLINT MATTHEW LAGAHIT | MAIN/CVISC | LAHUG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
AROMIN, BRYAN PATRICK CRUZ | CARC | STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC. |
AROMIN, KATE MONIQUE FAYE NERONA | CARC | BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ARONES, FRETHER JULES ESPAÑOLA | EVC | ORMOC SE SAN SCHOOL |
ARPIA, DENZEL RAIN BORCENA | MAIN | LUCENA WEST I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ASERRE, VINCE RUPERT OPLIMO | EVC | NENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ATIENZA, ANGELA DIWA GARCIA | MAIN | THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC |
AUSTRIA, JEMUEL JOSHUA ZABALE | MAIN | U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
AVILA, EDUARD JOSEPH CENA | BRC | ST. AGNES ACADEMY |
AVIQUIVIL, PAULINE JANE TITULAR | MAIN | SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
AWAS, LESTER PAUS | CARC | BAGUIO PINES FAMILY LEARNING CENTER, INC |
AWITAN, GABRIELLE ERWIN GEMENIANO | MAIN | MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
AYOP, ELISE RAE PAJARILLAGA | SMC | COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO |
AYUMAYUM, ANGELO ALINGOD | CVC | ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY |
B
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
BABANTO, JON LIONEL ODCHIGUE | CMC | FATIMA COLLEGE OF CAMIGUIN |
BACATE, AMANDA SHANE CADIAY | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
BACOLOT, RAPHAEL MATTHEW FIEL | CVISC | SAN ROQUE CHILD DEVELOPMENT SCH.-CORDOVA |
BADECAO, JOHN LEONARD BASTIAN | CARC | BAGUIO PINES FAMILY LEARNING CENTER, INC |
BAJAMUNDE, RENEE MARIANNE PEREZ | BRC | STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – BACON |
BALAGTAS, JIN MAVERICK VICTORIA | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
BALAN, REY ANTHONY ADAME | CVISC | VALENCIA CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL – BOHOL |
BALANON, JASPER SIGUE | MAIN/CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
BALBIN, CHELA ANN NAVARRO | CVISC | SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY |
BALBON, CLEANTHA SIDNEY ARSENIO | CMC | ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL |
BALDONADO, KATE MARIENE CORDERO | WVC | CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY |
BALIGOD, MARK ISAIAH NICOLASORA | MAIN/EVC | ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN |
BALINAS, RHYDD JAY EROBAS | MAIN/WVC | MINA CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BALLESTEROS, KEINMAR FIESTA | IRC | POZORRUBIO CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BALLON, KYLE JASPER QUILANETA | EVC | ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEV’T CTR FOUNDTN. |
BALUBAL, CEIDY JOYCE ABUN | CVC | TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BALUYUT, AZRIEL CAIS TAN | MAIN/SMC | DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
BANAAG, KRISTIN ELYSSE CASTILLO | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
BAÑARIA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CASANO | BRC | NABUA CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL |
BANAUAG, KHRISTINA MARIE GREFIEL | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BANCE, BEN ALDWIN SILAO | CMC | PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
BANDONG, HARVEE CLARENCE BAISA | MAIN | CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY |
BANGAD, ALEXIS CABACUNGAN | CVC | SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BANIAGA, ELAINE DE GUZMAN | CARC | OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL MONTESSORI |
BANTASAN, TRISTAN MARCO ARGALLION | EVC | ST. PETER’S COLLEGE OF ORMOC |
BANTAYAN, NATHAN ROSS BAOY | MAIN | MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
BANTOL, JOHANNA GARSUTA | CVISC | BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL |
BANUSING, JUSTIN ENRIQUE GORRICETA | WVC | WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL |
BAQUIRAN, LORENZO FAUSTINO CORDERO | MAIN/WVC | JARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I |
BARADI, FIONA YSIBEL AUREA LASTRILLA | CVC | TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BARANDINO, ANGELA MAE SENOC | EVC | ORMOC CITY SPED CENTER |
BARBA, CHRISTIAN OWEN ARIOLA | BRC | ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I |
BARBASO, PIERRE ANGELI PACATANG | CMC | DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER |
BARCHITA, DANILO DAGUMAN | EVC | CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-ELEM. LAB SCHOOL |
BARICAUA, RUE EBER LLENO | CVC | ENRILE NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BARRIOS, JUAN PAOLO LORENZO MAHINAY | WVC | ST. SCHOLASTICAS ACADEMY |
BARSANA, PRINCESS KHAELA FUENTES | CVC | IVANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
BARTOLO, CHARLES JEROME REYES | CLC | DINALUPIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
BASA, VINCE LENNON ESTIGOY | IRC | BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST |
BASTARECHE, REGINE TABOBO | MAIN/WVC | WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH. |
BATALLA, SHAIRA MARIE DE LOS ANGELES | BRC | DARAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BATARA, MADED III NAWANG | MAIN/CMC | ILIGAN CITY SOUTH I-A CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BATTUNG, JAMES LEMUEL T. | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BAUTISTA, REY DOMINIC FELIX | CMC | PILAR COLLEGE |
BAYAWA, LENNOX LESLIE MIRANDA | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
BAYER, REX JR. JALANDONI | WVC | CARLOS HILADO MEMORIAL STATE COLLEGE |
BAYGAN, MARIA ANGELI R. | SMC | FR. SATURNINO URIOS UNVIERSITY, GS DEPT. |
BAYLE, ADRIAN BALUBAL | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BAYOLA, JEMIMA JOLAI TAGAYUNA | CMC | CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL |
BEDUYA, CHARLS DAVE ZAGADO | CVISC | DANAO CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
BEJAR, YVRAMINICK AIDAN FERNANDO | CMC | CLARET SCHOOL OF ZAMBOANGA CITY |
BELEN, MARTIN CARLO PINEDA | MAIN | ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL |
BENTAYEN, GLEZEL TADEO | IRC | ALCALA CENTRAL SCHOOL – PANGASINAN |
BERDIN, NICE MARIE ROSCO | CVISC | MATER DEI COLLEGE-LABORATORY E.S. |
BERNALES, PATRICIA LOUISE PINEDA | BRC | HOLY CROSS PAROCHIAL SCHOOL, INC. |
BEUSCH, LISA NICOLE ABIERA | CVISC | WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
BIBAY, EARVIN MICHAEL EDROSO | CVC | BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BIBERA, CAMILLE CANTUBA | CMC | ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BICO, VALERIE JOY PANTALEON | CVC | SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BILLONES, GENE EDYSON ESPINA | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
BILOG, MARK JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS | IRC | LUCIENTE I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
BINOBO, ANNA PATRICIA DOCTOLERO | SMC | DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL |
BINSUAN, YASSER ABDULAZIZ NECOR | SMC | NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT |
BINUYA, EMILIO ROWELLE QUIZON | CLC | SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA |
BISMARK, KENT KOBE CAÑEGA | MAIN/EVC | ST. PETER’S COLLEGE OF ORMOC |
BITOON, GIL GARRETH LOOD | CVISC | LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
BLANCO, SABRINA NICOLE TEJANO | MAIN | ASSUMPTION COLLEGE |
BOADO, KRIZZEL JOY RAZON | CARC | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
BOFILL, ALBERT AGUIRRE | WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
BONAGUA, JOHN WILL REYES | IRC | HILARIA VALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL |
BONTANON, KATHLEEN P | CMC | PHILIPPINE SOUTHFIELD SCHOOL |
BONTILAO, ARDEL ANTON ALDEPOLLA | CVISC | SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY |
BOONYARAT, VIA DAME SABILE | EVC | NAVAL SPED CENTER |
BORGUETA, CHIARA LU CAJIPE | EVC | ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN |
BORJA, BERNADETTE LAVASTIDA | CVISC | HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
BOSTON, KRIZIA JAINE DELA CRUZ | SMC | KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR |
BOYDON, ALEXANDRE LINGAN | CARC | WESTMONT SCHOOL MONTESSORI INC. |
BRAGANZA, AIMEE GIZELLE LOPEZ | IRC | BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST |
BRANZUELA, JAMES DAREL MARGALLO | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
BRAVO, JOSE MIGUEL DOMINGO | CLC | HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS |
BRAZAN, KENN OLIVER CUADRO | BRC | NABUA CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL |
BRINKEMA, CALVIN JAY REJUSO | BRC | SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL |
BUCCAT, KORREINE ALCORIZA | CARC | UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
BUDIKEY, SUZETTE OLDICO | CARC | KABAYAN BARRIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
BUEN, JESSA JEANNE R | CARC | SAINT TONIS COLLEGE, INC. |
BUENAVISTA, CES ARCHAE DOMINADO | SMC | ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC. |
BUENVIAJE, JUAN SERGIO APOSTOL | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
BUGTAI, CHRISTIAN DONTON | CMC | ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY |
BUOT, BRIAH BLAIRE L | CMC | CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
BURGONIO, BEATRICE GAIL CARDENAS | IRC | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR |
BUSLON, DAISY JOYCE SEROJE | CVISC | BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL |
BUSTAMANTE, BLESS CYRA ORCULLO | CVISC | TUBIGON WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
BUSTAMANTE, CZARINA AVENDAÑO | MAIN | PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL |
BUTALID, JUDO WALLACE | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
C
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
CAAMPUED, CZARLAINE PEARL CAÑIDO | IRC | BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
CABALFIN, ZEB JOSE JOSHUA CANTARA | WVC | WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH. |
CABALHUG, AXELA KRIZCHEEV AVERGONZADO | CVISC | HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
CABALO, ERWIN JR CABRERA | IRC | STA. MARIA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CABAÑAS, JONALYN LIGAHON | EVC | ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CABANTAC, SHEANNE IZABEL PAOAD | CARC | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
CABARDO, MICHAEL VINCENT SERATE | MAIN/CMC | SOUTH II CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CABARO, ETHEL LOUISE AMANTIAD | CMC | ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CABASAN, STEPHANIE CENTINALES | CVISC | MATER DEI COLLEGE-LABORATORY E.S. |
CABISON, FRENZ EVANDER TAMAYO | IRC | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. |
CABRERA, BEATRICE CORINE RAMIREZ | BRC | VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CADIGOY, YZAN PAOLO YURONG | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
CAGAANAN, DAVID CEGE NELMIDA | SMC | KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CAHIMAT, MIA BEATRICE TABUZO | MAIN | SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG |
CALA, MRANLEE SUCA | EVC | PALOMPON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CALABIA, XAVIER MATTHIEW BUENDIA | MAIN | ACADEMIA DE SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA |
CALAUTIT, CZARELLE FRANCES CHANG | IRC | CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL |
CALAYCAY, DON RICO MANUEL | IRC | MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH |
CALDERON, CRISTIANA MARIE LABAY | MAIN | FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC. |
CALIBO, CHRISTOPHER GENE ROSOLADA | CVISC | WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CALIXTO, SAMANTHA MEI . | CLC | CENTER OF EXCELLENCE – OLONGAPO |
CALLEDO, JEAN ANTON BACOLOD | CMC | LIVING SPRING ACADEMY |
CALLOSA, DANELLA TRINA SANTIAGO | EVC | CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER |
CALOOY, EKEN ZOE CAJANO | SMC | POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CALORTIZ, ELUAH JAMES ESPIRITU | BRC | SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CALSE, RAFFLESIA SARMIENTO | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
CALUMPIANO, JERICHO CRUZ | CLC | ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF BALIUAG |
CAMACHO, ALYSSA GABRIELLE CASAS | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
CAMARA, FLETCHER GYB GUNDAYAO | BRC | BULUSAN CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CAMMAYO, MA. FRANCIA KYLA MALANA | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CAMPANO, ZSARA MARI BIANCA VEGA | CMC | DOÑA JUANA A. LLUCH MEM. CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CAMPOMANES, JEMIMA KEREN LUPOS | EVC | SABANG CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CAMPUS, JAN KEITH DELIAS | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
CAMUS, IRA LESTER BILUAN | MAIN/CLC | ROSARYVILLE ACADEMY OF GUIGUINTO |
CANAMA, GIBSON JAKE CAÑETE | CVISC | SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY |
CAÑETE, ARIANNE MAE TOMARONG | CMC | ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CAÑETE, IRIS MARIE UY | EVC | ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN |
CANONIGO, HAROLD SETH CABUG | MAIN | INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER |
CAPARANGA, FRANCES DOMINIQUE OLVARA | BRC | SIENA COLLEGE TIGAON |
CAPITAN, JOSHUA IÑIGO ANGARA | CMC | ST. MARY’S SCHOOL |
CAPULE, GABARIELLE ALEXANDRA TANGLAO | MAIN | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG |
CAPULE, IYANLA GABRIELLE CAPINPIN | CLC | CABANATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CARANDANG, DARREN PETER MARTINEZ | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
CARESOSA, DIANNE ANGELA MIRANDA | BRC | SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL |
CARIAGA, FROILAN ADRIELLE RAZON | CLC | COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION |
CARLOS, JILLIAN KRISTELLE SALVADOR | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
CARLOS, RACHELLE ABARIENTOS | CVC | SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CAROLINO, KRISTINA COLEEN MORCILLO | IRC | BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
CARREON, JOHN BR SALAMANCA | CVISC | ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CASIA, JAMES GABRIEL ZABLAN | CVISC | LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CASIO, DOMINIC PASTOR | BRC | SALLE LEARNING CENTER |
CASIPIT, HAROLD MONILAR | MAIN/CMC | ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CASTANEDA, JAYVEE BALIDION | MAIN/WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
CASTILLEJOS, JOHAN YUTANGCO | EVC | ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEV’T CTR FOUNDTN. |
CASTILLO, JASON REX SALINO | EVC | SACRED HEART COLLEGE – TACLOBAN |
CASTOR, IVAN JOSHUA ABO | BRC | ST. MARY’S ACADEMY OF LIGAO CITY |
CASTRO, ISABELLE TUBALINAL | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
CASTRO, JEZREL DENNISSE ANTON | CARC | BRIDGES TUTORIAL & LEARNING CENTER |
CASTRO,, CAITLIN BRIDGETTE GUEVARRA | MAIN | ST. THERESA’S COLLEGE OF Q.C. |
CATACUTAN, CEDRIC JOHN MARC PAYUMO | CVC | UNIV. OF LA SALETTE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. |
CATOLICO, JOAN PUNSALAN | WVC | ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CATUBAY, PATRICIA KAYE JUAN | IRC | MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH |
CAYABYAB, KRISSELLE MAE CACONDANGAN | IRC | URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CEJUDO, WINSAM AMIEL ELLO | CVISC | LABANGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CELZO, ELIZE CARMELA BAYUDAN | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
CENDANA, ALETHEA FAYE FONTANILLA | MAIN/IRC | MANGALDAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CENTENO, CARLOS JUDE CORDERO | WVC | UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE |
CERENA, DHENDREV BASADA | EVC | DULAG SPED CENTER |
CERVANIA, CAMERON NIRO TORRES | MAIN | LA SALLE GREEN HILLS |
CESISTA, FRANZ LOUIS TAJANTAJAN | EVC | CAN-AVID CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CHAN, ROXANE ABBY FLORES | SMC | NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT |
CHAVEZ, CHRYZ THAN WOLF GARCHITORENA | BRC | NAGA CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
CHAVEZ, ELMAR VILLAMIN | BRC | ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL |
CHAVEZ, LUIS ANGELO MENDOZA | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
CHIO, ERROL AMEEN VALEROSO | MAIN/SMC | ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL |
CHUA, SEAN DERRICK NAVARRO | IRC | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR |
CHUA, STEWARD NIÑO RAMOS | IRC | MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH |
CHUSON, ZERINEA CLARE ARENAS | IRC | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. |
CIPRIANO, PATRICIA MARIE CRUZ | CLC | MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS |
CLAVERIA, ELIJAMIN WOLFGANG LAGUNZAD | MAIN | ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL – SOUTH |
CLEMENT, JOSH THOMAS MALANDAY | MAIN/WVC | WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH. |
CO, SHARON ANGELES | CARC | BILA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
COLLANTES, CLAIRE ABIGAIL ATILLO | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
COMALING, ANGELIKA LOUISSE NAZARENO | MAIN/CMC | CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
COMPLETO, RHUNZTED CYRUS ARCALAS | BRC | IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL – LEGASPI CITY |
CONDOR, ROBERT DOMINIC BHARWANI | CVISC | CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY – ILS |
CORONADO, JUAN CARLOS PULLAN | MAIN | CRISANTO GUYSAYKO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL |
CORPUZ, MARK DYLAN DELA CRUZ | SMC | SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL |
CORTES, ADRIAN BUTALID | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
CRUEL, MARKUS LUIS HAIN | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
CRUZ, CEDRICK JASON GOH | WVC | PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CRUZ, CHA REV AMOUR BABISTA | CLC | ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF BALIUAG |
CRUZ, CHESTER ESCOBAR | CLC | JOCELYN V. CACAS MEM. SCH. OF MONTESSORI |
CRUZ, COLIN ANTONIO BALTAZAR | MAIN/WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
CRUZ, JOANNAH PAULINE FUENTES | CVISC | TUBIGON WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CRUZ, JUSTIN FRANCIS RICO | MAIN | MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
CRUZ, ROMULO JR. MADERA | IRC | ST. CAMILLUS COLLEGE OF MANAOAG |
CRUZADO, KLARISSE ALIWANAG | SMC | ABBA’S CHILD SCIENCE SCHOOL FOUNDATION |
CUARESMA, MAHARANEE CARIÑO | IRC | CLARICE ANGELS SCHOOL |
CUBALIT, JAYSON LIGADO | CVC | BAGUIO VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
CURIOSO, PAUL ALDRIN REYES | BRC | NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL |
CUSI, MARIA KYRA LENETTE ZARATE | CARC | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
CUSTODIO, HANNAH MAY SAAVEDRA | MAIN | CRISANTO GUYSAYKO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL |
D
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
DABON, ROWMEL MARCO UY | SMC | COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO |
DACAYO, LEA GAVRIELLE DELOS REYES | CARC | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
DACULA, APRIL MAE VILLOGA | SMC | KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR |
DAGAMI, JOHN ALDRIN MONTE | CLC | GUMAOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
DAGANDAN, KERWIN KIEN AGLUBA | CVISC | HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL |
DALABAJAN, ANNA KARENINA CHING | WVC | PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
DALISAY, JERVIN DIAMANTE | WVC | SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO |
DALUDADO, MA. SHAIRA LEI PAMITTAN | CVC | ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER |
DAMO, JULIUS CAEZAR II MANALANG | BRC | TABACO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
DANAO, MIRRIAM FLORES | CVC | ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY |
DANCEL, SMRZ KAHLIL ANDREI MARTINEZ | MAIN | SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG |
DANTES, ALEX NICOLE LIM | CLC | COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT |
DAVID, BARBARA PANGANIBAN | MAIN | MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC. |
DAVID, DAVID CYRIL CUNANAN | CLC | MAUEQUE RESETTLEMENT ELEM SCHOOL |
DAVID, TANYA CORINNE SADSAD | MAIN/CLC | SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA |
DAYAG, GENEVIE DECENA | CVC | UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT. |
DE ASIS, EDWARD PHILIP GOINGO | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
DE ASIS, VINCENT FLAVIANNE VICUÑA | EVC | ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEV’T CTR FOUNDTN. |
DE CASTRO, GLENN JEFFREY . | MAIN | SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – Q.C. |
DE GUZMAN, GABRIELLE PAULINE AGUIRRE | CLC | LITTLE MERRY HEARTS MONTESSORI CENTER |
DE GUZMAN, HANS ADRIAN FERRANDO | MAIN/SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA TABOR | IRC | POZORRUBIO CENTRAL SCHOOL |
DE GUZMAN, MELANIE VERSOZA | IRC | ST. CHARLES ACADEMY |
DE GUZMAN, RAVER JOHN SANTIAGO | CLC | DINALUPIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
DE LA TORRE, KYLE ACHACOSO | CVISC | ST. THERESE SCHOOL OF MANSASA |
DE LOS SANTOS, XANDER JAKE DERAMA | CVISC | BOLJOON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
DE LUNA, JANNA KEISHIA DU | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
DE MESA, PIA MARISH MANUYAG | CLC | SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA |
DE VEYRA, FRANCES KRISTINE DIAZ | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
DECENA, JAKOB FAIGAO | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
DECENA, KLARENCE EMMANUEL FORONDA | IRC | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. |
DEE, JENNICA ELIA GO | CVC | ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY |
DEFEO, ANTONETTE JOY TERRADO | BRC | SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
DEGAMO, EIR-ROUMAR LOWELL INOT | CVISC | LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
DEL GALLEGO, MA. VERONICA ANGELA CLAROS | BRC | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL |
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS ALBERT SAÑO | MAIN | XAVIER SCHOOL |
DELA CRUZ, JOHN MATTHEW ABRIA | CLC | O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC. – PAMPANGA |
DELA CRUZ, KARLA KARINA EKWEY | CARC | UCCP – BAGUIO EDUCATIONAL CENTER |
DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE DENISE BELLO | IRC | MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH |
DELA CRUZ, PATRICK REYVIN PONCE | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
DELA CRUZ, XAVIER ROI MANGULABNAN | MAIN | OUR LADY OF LOURDES CATHOLIC SCHOOL |
DELA PEÑA, GC LARRAZABAL | CMC | ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY |
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL FRANCIS COMBALICER | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
DELGADO, EDRIANNE SANGLAP | WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
DELORIA, ILDEFONSO III A. | CMC | ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY |
DELORIA, VINCE CHRISTIAN CHENG | MAIN/SMC | ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL |
DEMECILLO, CLARK LOUIE REIN | CMC | CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
DENOMAN, VANESSA JOY CLARITO | MAIN/WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
DESCALLAR, JEAN PAULA CALAGO | CMC | LA SALLE ACADEMY |
DESTURA, TERRI DANIELLE PADILLA | CMC | LA SALLE ACADEMY |
DEVESA, ELIJAH ROY CARPIO | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
DIAPANA, EJIEL KLEINE PIELAGO | CVISC | LAHUG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
DIAZ, CAMERHON SUMERGIDO | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
DIAZ, DENMARC DELA TORRE | BRC | JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
DIAZ, FILADELFO V ESCARO | MAIN | U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
DIAZ, MIKHAELA MARIE VILLON | MAIN/CLC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO |
DILDIG, MARCO ANGELO CALINDAS | IRC | LORMA GRADE SCHOOL |
DIMACUTAC, ISAM BENEDICT BLEN ALARCON | SMC | GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. |
DIMALANTA, LOUISSE JANELLE LIM | CVC | ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY |
DIÑO, SOPHIA ISABELLE VAZ | SMC | UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPCION |
DIOLA, GERALD KRISTOF LUCERO | MAIN | U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
DIOSO, FELIX ARTHUR CARANDANG | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
DISPO, REY LANCE DONOZO | SMC | TUGBOK SPED CENTER – TUGBOK CENTRAL ES |
DIVERA, PATRICIA CHLOE L. | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
DIVINAGRACIA, FRANCIS ELISHA UY | MAIN/SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
DIWA, MARK JOSEPH ARMENIA | MAIN | GOLDEN LAMPSTAND GRADE SCHOOL |
DOBLE, KRISTINE ASHLEY RAYMUNDO | MAIN/CLC | CENTER OF EXCELLENCE – OLONGAPO |
DOGENO, KIM DALE BERDIN | WVC | ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
DOLORES, IZABELLE AGUIRRE | CMC | CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL |
DOMINGO, KARL VICENTE DEANG | CLC | ASIAN MONTESSORI CENTER |
DOMINGO, LORA NOREEN SAUBON | SMC | BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
DOMINGO, REM BARON MILES LABRADA | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
DONATO, PRECIOUS ANN DOMINGUEZ | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
DULAY, ALBERT NEIL GURA | MAIN | INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER |
DULAY, KYLE PATRICK FLOR | MAIN | ACHIEVERS ACADEMY OF QUEZON CITY |
DULIN, JERRYCK CALIGUIRAN | CVC | CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
DULINAYAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE ADACI | CARC | KIANGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL |
DUMAYAG, KARL TRISTAN DU | CVC | BAGGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
DUNGCA, IVAN GREGORY ROQUE | CLC | DON BOSCO TECHINICAL INSTITUTE |
DUNTING, MA. JESSA APARICIO | CVISC | CITY EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
DUQUE, HANNAH KEREN LIMON | CVC | NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC. |
DURAN, JOANA MAE DEL ROSARIO | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
E
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
EBINA, KELVIN YDEL | CVC | UYUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
EBIO, IAN JASON PANGILINAN | BRC | SORSOGON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
EBRADA, LALEN DEMETRIA CLARO | BRC | JOSE RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ECALDRE, RABIN INCISO | EVC | LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL |
EDDUBA, GLORIA YSOBELLE DAGUIO | CARC | BULANAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
EE, ALLYSON MEI | MAIN | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE |
EGIPTO, JERICA MAE ATANACIO | IRC | URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ELAYDO, LEAHCIM ARIZABAL | CARC | SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
ELGAR, YÑIGO MIGUEL MULDONG | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
ELIZALDE, MARC ANGELICO LEGISLADOR | WVC | STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – AREVALO |
ELMIDO, LOROL ANTHONY B. | CVISC | WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ENCISO, RUPERT JETHRO BAYLON | BRC | GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ENDING, JEANZEL AMBRAD | CVISC | ST. MARY’S ACADEMY-DALAGUETE, CEBU |
ENRIQUEZ, CARLOS MARTIN LLENO | CMC | ROSEVALE SCHOOL |
ENRIQUEZ, MARC DOMINIC LI | EVC | ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN |
ENRIQUEZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTEN KHO | CLC | BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL |
ENRIQUEZ, XERR CIAN BARANGAN | CLC | THE CARDINAL ACADEMY |
ESCOBIDO, URIEL VICTOR MANATA | MAIN | MARY MOUNT CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER |
ESCUETA, JULIANNA KATIGBAK | MAIN | CENTRO MONTESSORI |
ESPALMADO, FAYE DETAL | BRC | NABUA CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL |
ESPINA, ENRIQUE CASTRO | MAIN | DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE |
ESPINA, RAIZSA ARIELLE RIEL | EVC | ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN |
ESPIRITU, WINSELLE JOHN DULDULAO | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
ESPRA, ELRAM NACES | CVISC | CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ESTANISLAO, BIANCA GONZALES | EVC | ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN |
ESTEBAN, ESTEFANNO LANZ ALO | IRC | EDNA’S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS |
ESTEVEZ, CATHERINE MARIE PRIMICIAS | BRC | SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL |
ESTINIDO, LENARD ANDO | MAIN | LUCENA WEST I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ESTOR, RUPERT IBARRIENTOS | BRC | IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ESTRADA, THIMOTY RICHARD CABANES | SMC | MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
ESTURAS, KRIS JYPSON TOLETE | CVISC | SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION |
ETORMA, IVAN GABRIEL PEDROSA | CMC | ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
EUSOOF, IVAN NATHANIEL SEBASTIAN | CLC | MARY THE QUEEN ACADEMY OF PAMPANGA |
EVANGELISTA, ELIAS RAFAEL GOLOCAN | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW ANGELO BATALON | MAIN | MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA |
EVITE, ELIJAH VINCE TANTUICO | EVC | ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN |
F
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
FABI, AMANDA VALIENTE | CVC | BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL |
FABRIGAS, SOL MC JHON LABAJO | CMC | INITAO CENTRAL SCHOOL |
FALLER, NICOLAS JR. BRACAMONTE | EVC | CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-ELEM. LAB SCHOOL |
FAMA, MARIA FRANZE SY | IRC | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. |
FAMADOR, JOHN ALTHANI RICAPLAZA | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
FANTILAGAN, RAMON ALEXANDER MASANGKAY | MAIN | PAYATAS B ANNEX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
FANTONIAL, CHRISTIAN JAMES CAGADO | CVISC | CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
FAUSTINO, LYZANDER JONATHAN DEL CARMEN | CLC | BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
FAUSTINO, MARIE KIESTER MALABANAN | CMC | PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
FERNAN, MEGAN CASTILLO\ | MAIN/CMC | LA SALLE ACADEMY |
FERNANDEZ, GIO ALFONSO MALIWAT | SMC | PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO |
FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAFAEL FARDIÑO | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
FERNANDEZ, MARIA AUDREY GABRIELLE DE LEON | IRC | LA MAREA ACADEMY |
FERNANDEZ, RENEE CALISTA BELTRAN | MAIN | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG |
FERNANDEZ, VINCENT JOSHUA BUDOY | SMC | KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM |
FERRAREN, REISHA CLAFFEL ZANORIA | CVISC | ST. JOSEPH’S ACADEMY |
FERRER, JAIME ENRIQUE CONSUNJI | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
FERRER, JAN ALFRED VINCENT RINGOR | MAIN/CLC | ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLLEGE |
FERRER, MIGUEL ALESSANDRO VILLALUNA | MAIN | LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG |
FESTIN, FERNANDO JR. SENTIN | BRC | JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
FLORENTINO, KIANA ANDREA ALBEZA | WVC | ALIMODIAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
FLORES, LORENZO JAIME YU | MAIN | XAVIER SCHOOL |
FLORES, PETER JOHN MASON | WVC | LAVIÑA LEARNING CENTER |
FONCARDAZ, JESSA VIANCA | CMC | PILAR COLLEGE |
FONTANILLA, ROEMER JAN TACSON | IRC | URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
FORDAN, GABRIEL JOHN ALVAREZ | CLC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO |
FRAGA, JOHN KENNETH ROYO | EVC | JARO I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
FRAGINAL, ALYSSA MARI BERNALDEZ | BRC | UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY |
FRANCO, ZYRAH ANGELA CASTRO | SMC | DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
FRIANEZA, KENO ROBERTO SALVADOR | IRC | EDNA’S SCHOOL |
FRONDA, KARLHEINZ FLORES | CLC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO |
FUENTES, NOEL XAVIER BUOT | CVISC | ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE |
FUGNIT, IVAN JOHAN SASIS | BRC | SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL |
G
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
GABA, AYENNEL LLENAI VILLANUEVA | CLC | INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF MONTESSORI |
GACULA, MICHAELA FAYE AGRA | CVC | CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL |
GALAM, FRANCIS REY PEROS | CVC | NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC. |
GALAPIA, JENNA MAE PAGSIBIGAN | MAIN | MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC. |
GALLEGO, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC CIMAFRANCA | MAIN/CMC | ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
GALO, MARCO ANTONIO AUTOR | CVISC | ST. THERESE SCHOOL OF MANSASA |
GAMBA, LEVI JHON AZAÑA | BRC | BULAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL – B |
GAMBOA, GIAN FRANCESCO GONZALES | WVC | UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE |
GAMBOA, ROAN LUKE VILLAMATER | MAIN | LA SALLE GREEN HILLS |
GAMMAD, ROSS IVAN TRINIDAD | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
GARAY, JUNREY OCAMPO | BRC | SIETE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
GARCIA, ADRIAN SANSANO | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
GARCIA, FRANCIS ANTON SORIANO | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
GARCIA, KENT ALOYSIUS GASPAR | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
GARCIA, PAULINE SHEAN LIM | SMC | BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
GARCIA, PETER ALLEN ENGALLA | CARC | AGUINALDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -BAGUIO CITY |
GARCIA, ROMAN FERNANDO SALUMBIDES | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
GARNACE, SIMON JULESVENZ LUMANTA | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
GARSIN, BRYAN ARVIN DOMINGO | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
GASCON, CLARE THERESE FILART | MAIN | MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC. |
GASMEN, CHRISTEA VITAMOG | IRC | PARAS – PARADA COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
GATILA, SHEENA M. | WVC | SIBALOM CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
GAVAN, HONEYLEE TISMO | EVC | LAWAAN CENTRAL SCHOOL |
GAVERO, CHRYSSANNE GAY PANER | EVC | CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
GAW, SAMANTHA NICOLE TIAM-LEE | MAIN | ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL |
GAYAPA, MA. FAITH ANNE JATICO | CMC | DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER |
GAYAS, RYAN ROI ABUYEN | MAIN/EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
GELERA, JOSEF PAUL LAVIN | MAIN | U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
GERADA, DANIEL PASTOLERO | SMC | GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
GERALDO, VEA PRAISE ESCASINAS | EVC | ST. JOSEPH’S COLLEGE |
GEREZ, KIRSTEN ANNE COLINARES | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
GERONA, ABIGAIL GRACE CATALVAS | WVC | CARLOS HILADO MEMORIAL STATE COLLEGE |
GEYROZAGA, MIKKO MARTIN SALANDRON | CVISC | CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
GINES, KEVIN AYCO | CARC | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
GLIFONIA, JOHN LAURENCE BROSULA | MAIN | DON BOSCO TECHNICAL COLLEGE |
GO, VINCE MICHAEL ROA | CMC | ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
GOMEZ, CAMELLE ANGELA TIEMPO | CVISC | ST. FRANCIS DE ASSISSI SCHOOL |
GOMEZ, ENRICO JOSE PACATANG | EVC | ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN |
GOMEZ, FRANCINE MARIE RUIZ | MAIN | HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL |
GONZALES, AUSTIN KERSTAN MAGNO | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
GONZALES, JAN FRANCIS CORBILLON | IRC | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC. |
GONZALEZ, REYNALDO JAIME ESIGUERA | CVC | BAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL |
GOSIENGFIAO, VIVIENNE MARIE PEREZ | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
GOYENA, KIMBERLY ANN P. | BRC | BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL |
GREFAL, JESSE RUDYLL BENZON | BRC | JOSE ALINDOGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL |
GREFALDA, PAUL DANIEL SALANGSANG | MAIN | PADRE GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL |
GUALDRAPA, FLORENZ KARLO DY | EVC | TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER |
GUBAT, SAYYEDATEL JANNA MACARAMBON | CMC | IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION |
GUBATINA, JOSE RAPHAEL LORENZO | WVC | WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL |
GUERRERO, CARLOS LORENZO SADDUL | CVC | NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC. |
GUERRERO, MA. LOURDES JOSEFA ORTILE | BRC | ST. AGNES ACADEMY |
GUERRERO, PRECIOUS JANE CAPUNO | CVC | DIFFUN CENTRAL SCHOOL |
GUICO, MA. CHRISSA TIRO | CMC | ST. MARY’S SCHOOL |
GUILLERMO, COLLEEN DENNYLI TALLOG | CVC | ALLACAPAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
GUINTA, ABDULRAOUF USMAN | SMC | NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT |
GULTIA, ANGELIKA MARI RENDON | CMC | XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
GUMALO, ANDREA LORRAINE BULING | CVISC | SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION |
GURREA, LUKE KENNETH TIBUDAN | WVC | ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY |
GUZMAN, IAN ADONIS BUCAG | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
H
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
HAGAD, ARIANNE LEI TADEJA | CARC | BERKELEY SCHOOL |
HAPA, JUSTIN EDWARD MENESES | CLC | HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS |
HAYRANA, LANCE PETERSON TEE | CMC | ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL |
HEMEDES, AGUSTIN JOSEPH AMORANTO | MAIN | MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA |
HERMAN, GENE MICHAEL PALAO | WVC | PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
HERMIDA, CHRISTIAN CEDRIC GOLPE | BRC | COLEGIO DEL SANTISIMO ROSARIO |
HERMINO, ANDREANA NICOLE MOSCOSO | CMC | FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
HERNAN, LEENNEL ALFRED FLORENDO | MAIN | DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
HERNANDO, KRIZZIAN VILLAREAL | WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
HERRERA, RAMON BALTAZAR CERENO | BRC | CNSC – ABAÑO ELEM. LABORATORY SCHOOL |
HILAY, SUZIELETTE VEVE ROLDAN | WVC | STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – AREVALO |
HIPOL, THERESE MARIE GUALBERTO | IRC | CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE |
HULIGANGA, AMIR ALLIAH CACHERO | IRC | BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST |
I
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
IBANES, SHAINA BALANOBA | CVC | BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ICAO, SCANIA ALEXA LAGGUI | CVISC | WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ILDESA, MIGUEL LORENZO LABORTE | MAIN/WVC | WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL |
IMPERIAL, BRUCE BRANDON CHAN | BRC | IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL – LEGASPI CITY |
INDUNAN, CRIZELLE EM RENDON | CVC | CABARROGUIS CENTRAL SCHOOL |
INOSANTO, NORIELLLE OLIVARES | WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
INSTRELLA, REANNU EMMANUEL LUBIANO | IRC | LORMA GRADE SCHOOL – SAN JUAN |
J
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
JALLORINA, ETHAN GILBRETH MARZAN | CVC | ST. MARY’S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT. |
JANEA, JOJEMAR . | CVISC | DUMANJUG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
JANER, ALEC MATTHEW SALVADOR | BRC | SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
JAUDIAN, MARCEL LANUEVO | MAIN/WVC | SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO |
JIMENO, MARIE PELISA IGNACIO | IRC | LAS-UD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
JISON, JOAQUIN MATEO RIVERA | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
JOSECO, JON RIC ARABEJO | WVC | CHILDREN’S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA |
JOSUE, RYAN IZACH CELIZ | WVC | ATENEO DE ILOILO – SMCS |
JOVELLANOS, LISA MARIA CHAVEZ | MAIN | MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC. |
JUACHON, MARIA JANINE LEAÑO | CLC | BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
JUMAMOY, ELDRICH PAUL LINSAGAN | SMC | ST. JOHN’S SCHOOL – MALAYBALAY |
JUNIO, JOHN ALLEN CENIZA | MAIN | PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL |
JUSA, KARLUZ MARIA SEDANTO | WVC | FABRICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – HAMTIC |
JUSON, EZEKIEL PAULI | MAIN | BIÑAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
K
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
KANAPI, CARLA REGINE TELAN | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
KHU, HAESYL ANNE ABAMONGA | CMC | XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
KIM, JOSHUA KYLE SUN-MYUNG CHIO | MAIN | LA SALLE GREEN HILLS |
KIMPO, JON MICHAEL SALUTA | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
KINNEY, ROBERT JOSEPH G. | CLC | BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
KINOMES, ROSEMARIE DOMILIES | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
KO, ANGELO JAKE . | MAIN | MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES |
KO, SCOTT MAGLASANG | MAIN/SMC | ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG – DAVAO CAMPUS |
KWAN TIU, MA. VANESSA NICOLE ROSS CARNICER | SMC | STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO |
L
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
LABRADOR, VICTOR AMADEUS CABALUNA | WVC | WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH. |
LABRAGUE, GLADWIN BRYAN TANHUECO | CLC | ANGELES CITY SPED CENTER |
LACAD, JAYDY RAMOS | CARC | BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL |
LACEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SALINAS | CVISC | CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
LACHARON, KYLE GARLAND CUBIAN | CMC | AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SPED CENTER |
LACSON, ALESSANDRA MARIE PEÑA | MAIN | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG |
LADAGA, LOUISE ALYANNA ESPIRITU | BRC | SAN JOSE PILOT ELEM. SCHOOL |
LADRIDO, CARLA ANGELA OBERIO | WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
LAGUNILLA, LOISE ADREINNE YAMZON | MAIN | U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
LAINEZ, MA. NICOLE BERNADETTE SUELAN | SMC | PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO |
LAMOGLIA, MAREN ALESSANDRA MACABALLUG | SMC | HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO |
LAMPASA, TEMUJIN U | EVC | ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF CATBALOGAN |
LAÑOJAN, DEANNA LOU TIAGA | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
LAPIDEZ, MIKAELA KATRINA ESQUIVEL | SMC | MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER – ISULAN |
LAPPAY, ELIZABETH LATTAO | CVC | CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
LARANANG, FAYE ORDANIEL | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
LASMARIAS, GIL M | CMC | MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL |
LASTIMOSO, SHANNEN KIRSTIE MONTEJO | CVISC | ARGAO CENTER FOR SCIENCE LEARNING, INC. |
LAUREANO, CHARMAINE STEPHANIE GALLARDO | CARC | BAGUIO CITY ACADEMY COLLEGES, INC |
LAURELES, KHAZZIE YVETTE QUERIJERO | CLC | ANGEL CARE SCIENCE ACADEMY |
LAURON, BERRY PATONONGON | SMC | DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
LAUZON, JUSTINO III ANAGAP | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
LAWAS, ALMEERAH NAILA PAMULAKLAKIN | MAIN | MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
LAY, AARON MATTHEW GOTAUCO | CLC | HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY |
LAYON, MA. JEZEL FAITH BERNABE | MAIN/CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
LEDESMA, KYLE JEREMIAH PERDEGUERO | WVC | CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY |
LEE, IAN JAKE LEE | CARC | KAPANGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL |
LEE, JANEL ALAJAS | CMC | CLARET COLLEGE OF ISABELA |
LEE, REIVEN MOLINA | BRC | NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL |
LIM, LANCE JORDAN DELEJERO | CMC | ST. MARY’S SCHOOL |
LIM, MA. VENICE LAUREN BUNAO | CVISC | JAGNA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
LIM, PATRICIA MAE AÑANA | MAIN/SMC | SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY |
LIM, SHENELLE PAMELA BAIRAN | MAIN | JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
LINGAN, JERICHO SIMON | CVC | SOLANA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL – CAGAYAN |
LINGAT, JOSE RODOLFO CLAVO | MAIN/CLC | SINDALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
LIPORADA, CHANTAL MARGARET USBAH | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
LIWAS, JAYSON KEITH ABAD | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
LLABORTE, DANN LAWRENCE GARGARAN | MAIN/SMC | GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. |
LLAMAS, ANTONIO MIGUEL BAUTISTA | MAIN | PAREF-SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL |
LLENADO, MARKO MIGUEL QUILLOY | MAIN | INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER – CALAMBA |
LLOREN, DENFORD SALAZAR | CVISC | BUNGA MAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
LLOVIA, RIO RUBY DAGALEA | EVC | CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
LOGMAO, LOPPE BENEDICT MALABANA | MAIN | ST. MARY’S COLLEGE – QUEZON CITY |
LONDRES, REA ANNE DELA CRUZ | WVC | STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – AREVALO |
LONG, GABRIELLE SABANDAL | CLC | BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL |
LONGARES, JOSHUA CALEO | BRC | QUE GATOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
LONGJAS, ISABELA TABAO | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
LONGNO, MICHAEL PIIT | MAIN/CMC | ROSEVALE SCHOOL |
LOPEZ, DEXTER ALLAUIGAN | CLC | CUPANG ELEM. SCHOOL |
LOPEZ, JOAQUIN JOSE SEDILLO | MAIN | MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
LOPEZ, KURTRICA EMNAS | CLC | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION, INC. |
LOPEZ, RENEE ZOE SUEGAY | WVC | STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – AREVALO |
LOPEZ, SEAN MICHAEL ARIOLA | SMC | PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO |
LOPOZ, REGINE LASMARIAS | CMC | ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
LORICA, MARIE ANGELA MANANGAN | IRC | DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF URDANETA |
LORINO, YVANN CIRE ANTOINE ATUTUBO | BRC | BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL |
LOYOLA, MARNA MONTEJO | EVC | TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER |
LOZANO, JAN KREINDEL VARGAS | CLC | MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS |
LU, JOBELLE THERESA ASHLEY UY | SMC | KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR |
LUBIS, KAIRA DANIELLE EDNALINO | BRC | ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL |
LUCERO, BRIGHAM DONAL | MAIN/CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
LUGO, JOHN ALFRED LIMAS | SMC | BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
LUGUE, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
LUI, ELAINE SOPHIA BALISI | CVC | MONTESSORI DE CAGAYAN |
LUJAN, RECCA AGUILAR | WVC | WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH. |
LUNA, ELIJAH PAUL LUPOY | CMC | CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL |
LUZANDE, MONICO ARTIAGA | BRC | GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
M
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
MAALA, CATHRYN THERESE SEVILLEJA | IRC | LA MAREA ACADEMY |
MAANDIG, ELIZUR IV MANON-OG | CMC | CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
MAATA, KAYZEL JUNIO | CMC | OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
MABANSAG, ADRIAN LORENZO UY | MAIN/EVC | CATBALOGAN I SPED CENTER |
MABAQUIAO, JIMDEL RYU TOLENTINO | WVC | BALUARTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MABULAY, ROBERT EARL CEBLANO | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
MABUTAS, MARY RAPHAEL MENDOZA | CARC | BERKELEY SCHOOL |
MACATANGAY, LUIS MANUEL PASOL | MAIN | CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY |
MACATULA, ZEINAREEXENIA BRAVO | CLC | BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC. |
MADAYAG, JONALD ABUBO | IRC | URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MADRONA, PETE EDWARD CAGULADA | CVISC | JAGNA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MAGANA, JEANNY MAE BILANGO | IRC | F. CAMAQUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MAGHANOY, ANDREW GEM OSORES | CMC | PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
MAGNAYE, LORENZO TANGENTE | MAIN | DE LA SALLE CANLUBANG |
MAGNO, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH GITANA | MAIN | FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC. |
MAGO, ZHAEVI ISABEL SARICAL | BRC | DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MAGOLLADO, JAZRHEEL ONYX DONGUI-IS | CARC | BULANAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MAGPANTAY, JEREMY JOHN KATIGBAK | MAIN | DE LA SALLE CANLUBANG |
MAGTOLES, LYCA MARIE MONDEJAR | WVC | MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MAGTOTO, VERONICA ROYECA | MAIN/SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
MAKABENTA, KYLE COPLEY | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
MALABANAN, DAVID RAPHAEL BUÑAG | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
MALAN, JEHIEL LYRE LAUZON | WVC | BACOLOD TAY TUNG HIGH SCHOOL |
MALATE, LEA LUZARES | MAIN/EVC | ORMOC CITY SPED CENTER |
MALINGAN, PHOEBE YZHNA APARECIO | CVC | CAUAYAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
MALIWAT, NYLE ALDRIN SESE | CLC | ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
MAMAUAG, JULIUS CHRISTIAN MENDOZA | CVC | CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MAMINTA, EMMANUEL GULAY | CMC | ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
MAMINTA, LADY ADA AUGUSTA DE VERA | IRC | URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MANALO, MATTHEW LORENZO MODOMO | CLC | DON BOSCO ACADEMY |
MANALO, VICTORIA AUBREY CAYABYAB | CLC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO |
MANANGAN, ALEXANDRA BEATRIZ GARCIA | IRC | ROSARIO INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
MANANQUIL, TEDD ARNOLD SALINAS | CVISC | WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MANDAPAT, BARNEY SALINAS | CARC | HOME-ORIENTED PRIME EDUC CHRISTIAN ACADE |
MANGABAT, PIOLO NICO EUSEBIO | CVC | UNIV. OF LA SALETTE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. |
MANGUBAT, RASS BETHLY TUDTUD | CVISC | LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MANIBA, VINZE DEXLER C. | MAIN/WVC | HAMTIC CENTRAL SCHOOL |
MANOSCA, CHUCK ALEKSEI CUTARAN | CVC | BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL |
MANTAL, MA. ROSELLA BERNADIT | EVC | CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER |
MANTICAHON, JUAN MIGUEL CONEJOS | CMC | CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
MANTILLA, ANDREA FELICE FAROLAN | IRC | LORMA GRADE SCHOOL – SAN JUAN |
MANUEL, ZELDEIGN CULIG | CVC | ST. MARY’S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT. |
MAQUILING, DEO DAISSON MANATAD | SMC | PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO |
MARANO, JON EDILPERT JAMERO | SMC | BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
MARCO, LEONARD ANTONIO MARERO | CLC | BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
MARCOJOS, RHOMEL ISAAC BARREDO | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
MARCOS, JAN CEDRIC AREVALO | CLC | ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF MEYCAUAYAN |
MARIANO, MARIA ZYRI BEATRIZ CAMBA | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
MARINAS, JUSTIN BRIAN MANUEL | CARC | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
MARTIN, JANET CAPISTRANO | MAIN | MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC. |
MARTOS, JOHN LLOYD VALENZUELA | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
MARUHOM, JHAMIL PALPALLATOC | CVC | APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
MASA, REGINA MARIE CRUZ | CLC | THE PENINSULA SCHOOL |
MATRANAS, REGIN VAL CONISE | EVC | CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER |
MATURAN, ROLLY JHAN NAMA | IRC | VILLASIS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MAZO, IVAN ANDREW MENDOZA | EVC | VISCA FOUNDATION ELEM. SCHOOL |
MEDIODIA, AERON DORANILA | WVC | OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MEDRANO, LINDLY VAN SALARDE | CVISC | TALOOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MENDEZ, ERIC FABIAN JR. ANGELES | BRC | HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER |
MENDOZA, ALFRE ANIANA GOZON | CLC | BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
MENDOZA, JETHROI BALDEVIA | CLC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO |
MENESES, JOHN HAROLD CABUTOTAN | IRC | CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL |
MENODIADO, NICO ANGELO MENDOZA | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
MESAGRANDE, SHAIREY JOY LUVIDICE | SMC | HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO – BUHANGIN |
MIGUEL, MARIE GUIA STELLA SAN PEDRO | CVC | ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY |
MIGUEL, NATHALIE PEARL TUMBALI | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
MINA, ANGELA MARIE RAGASA | IRC | VILLASIS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MINA, LUCAS GOÑO | MAIN | CENTRO MONTESSORI |
MINGALA, HANS TUBALINAL | MAIN/CLC | BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC. |
MIRAFLORES, JASON ANINZO | WVC | PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
MIRANDA, MARTIN DOHN NAMORA | BRC | DONSOL EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
MISLANG, RENZ JASPER LUMACTUD | CMC | ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
MOLINA, DAPHNE ROSE SIMON | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
MONGAS, KATHLYN MICAH PARAÑAQUE | SMC | KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL |
MONTALBO, ANGELO GABRIEL PRUDENCIADO | SMC | EXEGESIS SCHOOL OF DAVAO, INC. |
MONTALES, LUIS ALFONSO RIVERA | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
MONTECASTRO, DANIEL SERVIANO | EVC | TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER |
MONTECILLO, IVAN PETER BOGADOR | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
MONTENEGRO, JOSHUA DELAN | CVISC | LOWER TUNGHAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MONTERO, MARIELLE GONZALES | WVC | ASSUMPTION SCHOOL – ILOILO CITY |
MONTINOLA, TIFFANY ROSE SAMPATON | WVC | STARGLOW CENTER FOR ACADEMICS AND ARTS |
MORALES, GLENN PAOLO BERCASIO | BRC | DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MORALES, JOSHUA MILLE PASAG | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
MORALES, REX AUGUSTUS II EUROPA | IRC | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR |
MORDENO, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOS | CLC | LORD’S VINE MONTESSORI INC. |
MORELOS, FRANCIS RHOEN FERNANDO | CLC | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF BALIUAG |
MORENO, CHRIS JOHN PAUL HERMOSO | BRC | NABUA CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL |
MORENO, DOMINIC JOHN SAQUING | CVC | TUAO SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
MORICO, ROBERT ISAAC REX LORBES | BRC | SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL |
MORRONDOZ, MARGA LOUISE LAUS | CLC | BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
MORTABA, TINGCAP II BASIR | CMC | PHILIPPINE INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION |
MUAÑA, PETER GABRIEL ALBISO | CVISC | ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE |
MURGA, JONATHAN ZAPANTA | MAIN/WVC | WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL |
MURILLO, JAN AILEN VILLANUEVA | BRC | VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
N
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
NADUA, JOY ELIZABETH DONCERAS | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
NAMORO, MARK ELY ALCID | CVC | LA SALETTE ELEM. SCHOOL |
NARAG, CLAIRE MILLICENT AGPALZA | MAIN/CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
NARAG, ROY NICOLO TAYKO | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
NATIVIDAD, MILEEN JAN CASTISIMO | CVC | ST. LOUIS SCHOOL |
NAVARRA, JANINA LABADIA | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
NAVARRA, JUSTINE NAGAMOS | WVC | AKLAN LEARNING CENTER |
NAVARRO, WYNN THERESE PREJOLES | CVISC | PARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
NAYGA, PRINCE NIÑO INOFERIO | CVISC | JAGNA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
NEBRADA, PIA JUNEEA CERNA | MAIN/SMC | BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
NEGROS, MARY RAHNEE FAYE LOBRIGO | EVC | LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL |
NELLAS, STEPHEN ESCUADRA | CVISC | LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
NGO, PAMELA ANN UNABIA | SMC | BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
NGO, SAMANTHA TINDO | CARC | BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL |
NGOLOB, JAN LEVIATHAN ANIBAN | CARC | SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
NIETO, CARI NOPAL | IRC | CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL |
NIETO, LAWRENCE MARTIN NAVAL | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
NIRO, DAVID NATHANIEL NAVARRO | CLC | COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION |
NOSCAL, GODWINN MATTHEW BANAWA | CVC | ST. MARY’S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT. |
NOVALES, TRAVIS NEIL DEL ROSARIO | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
NUCUM, DEAN HANS YOBHEL BONDOC | CLC | SAN LORENZO RUIZ CNTR OF STUDIES & SCHS |
NUEVA, MARIANNE DOMINIQUE TORALDE | BRC | UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY |
NULLAR, LOVELY ANNE MARZAN | IRC | BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST |
O
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
OBAOB, LAVINNIA MARAAT | CMC | PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
OBISPO, LEANNE CAYE D. | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ODSEY, JESSE FORT SISON | CARC | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
OFELIA, RIZELIN JOHN GONDAYA | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
OLA, JHONEL GOPIO | MAIN | NORTH FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
OLAES, ARIEL BENJAMIN ALIPANTE | BRC | NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL |
OLAIVAR, KARL ANDRES BACONGA | CMC | EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
OLARITA, JANN MICHAEL RECIO | CVISC | SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
OMANDAM, NEIL ALBERN UCAB | CMC | ST. MARY’S SCHOOL |
OMLAS, NIKKI DELL CADIZ | MAIN | ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. |
OMOY, KRISCHELLE MARIE IBAÑEZ | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
ONAYAN, KARL LOOK | CMC | ISABELA PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
OPULENCIA, JUSTINE MARCUS ASIA | MAIN | TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ORAIS, MICHAEL JOSHUA CATAAG | EVC | MAASIN CITY SPED CENTER |
ORBETA, JAN ADRIAN B. | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
ORBON, LOUISE GENE FALLORE | EVC | ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ORDOÑEZ, MIGUEL QUIAL | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
ORDOÑO, BRET JAROD SEAN REGULAR | IRC | BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST |
OREJUDOS, JEN RAE ZAPATOS | CMC | LIVING SPRING ACADEMY |
ORTIZ, JUAN PAULO RAGAS | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
P
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
PABLO, RHAENA ELLYSE ABELLON | IRC | IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY – BATAC |
PACLIBAR, MIKHAELA RONN GARCIA | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
PADILLA, JOEZEL RIZI FERRER | IRC | URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PADILLA, JUN ANGELO SANDOVAL | CLC | BAGONG BUHAY E ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PADOLINA, KRISTIANNE NICOLE APOLINARIO | CMC | ST. MARY’S SCHOOL |
PADUA, JESSE ANDRE PULIDO | IRC | PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHL. |
PADUA, RAPHAEL FELICIANO IV BIASCAN | IRC | LORMA GRADE SCHOOL – SAN JUAN |
PAGATPATAN, ZDENALIE JIMENEZ | CVISC | LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
PAGULAYAN, CHINA BOCITO | CVC | UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT. |
PALICOS, JOEL ANGELO DE LOS REYES | CARC | BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
PALMA, MARIA YSABELL ANGEL VILLASEÑOR | BRC | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL |
PAMPLONA, REZAEL JAMAINE CABBAB | WVC | DINGLE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PAN, JOSE JR. OSEA | BRC | GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PAÑARES, TRISHA ANN JUSTAN | CVISC | LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PANDI, ALWAHID MAMA | MAIN/CMC | DANSALAN COLLEGE, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. |
PANGANIBAN, CARLOS FERNANDO GUIAO | CLC | SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA |
PANGANORON, GELLBEY MARIE ESTAREJA | CVISC | LAZI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PANGILINAN, BASILIO ALCAZAREN | MAIN | CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY |
PANLAQUI, BEATRICE GABRIELLE TAPANG | CLC | MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS |
PANTE, CHRYSTAL JANE GALLANAS | CMC | WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
PARAN, MA. VICTORIA MENDOZA | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
PARAO, ANA KAREEN ARCAYA | CVISC | LARENA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PARAOAN, ISAGANI AIJELON CALOSA | IRC | CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL |
PARIS, PATRISHA CUSTODIO | IRC | DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
PARMA, JILIAN ANGELA CHUA | MAIN | CENTRO MONTESSORI |
PARTOSA, WALTER RAFAEL JR. BADOY | MAIN | MANILA WALDORF SCHOOL, INC. – RIZAL |
PARULAN, JACOB BENJAMIN ARAO | MAIN/CMC | PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER |
PASAMBA, GLENN ROCK ABAOAG | CARC | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
PASCO, ELISHA KRISTIN CAZON | CVISC | WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PASCO, PAMELA BIANCA MANUEL | MAIN | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG |
PASCUA, DARYEN RYLE ANICETO | CVC | UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL. |
PASCUA, HAROLD LUIS CAJUCOM | CLC | MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS |
PASCUA, MARK IAN GO | CLC | BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC. |
PASION, JEWEL RHIANNE IBON | IRC | KIDS’ KOLLEGE, INC. |
PATIO, PAUL ALLEN TRISTAN MARISTELA | CLC | BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL |
PAUG, DAILNHIN MARTI ROMARATE | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
PEFIANCO, LUIS ALFONSO ERFE | WVC | ST. ANTHONY’S COLLEGE -GRADE SCHOOL DEPT |
PELAYO, LIONEL ALCALA | IRC | F. CAMAQUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PELENAGE, THANUSHA CHRISTIAN P. | SMC | POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PEÑA, JANNINA ELIANA GONZAGA | MAIN | SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE |
PEÑASCOZA, ZÑEP PABUSTAN | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
PERALTA, MA. ROJEMICAH A. | BRC | UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY |
PERANDO, RODRIGO DEXTER AQUINO | MAIN | DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE |
PEREGRINO, FERN ROSE ALARO | WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
PEREZ, DIVIZIA VERA ALCOVER | EVC | HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
PEREZ, PHOEBE KAYE P | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
PEREZ, RALPH LAWRENCE MOLINA | BRC | VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PERIA, JANO ALZATE | SMC | DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
PILAPIL, CHRISTIAN NICO BOLALIN | BRC | GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
PILLEJERA, JOHANN CRIS BULTRON | BRC | PALANAS CENTRAL SCHOOL |
PINEDA, ROY EMMANUEL ALBA | CLC | BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
PINERA, YZABEL ANGELICA MAGBANUA | IRC | MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH |
PINTO, PAOLO EMIL PUNO-MANDAPAT | CARC | PHASES LEARNING CENTER |
PLACER, MA. LORRAINE MORE | WVC | AKLAN LEARNING CENTER |
PLAGA, ELLAINE GRACE Z. | SMC | GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. |
POBRE, MONIQUE ALMANDARES | CLC | ST. AUGUSTINE’S SCHOOL |
PONGASE, EIDELL BRYAN D | CMC | OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER |
PORCALLA, BENEDICT DALE RIVERO | BRC | NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL |
PORLUCAS, COLEEN ELOISE DORIA | IRC | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. |
PORTILLO, ELIZABETH ANGELI TANALGO | WVC | EDUCATION & TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL I |
PRADO, ELLA NOELLE CONCEPCION | CVISC | MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS |
PRINCESA, MARLOU LUCES | BRC | LIGAO WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCH – BINATAGAN |
PUEBLOS, LUCHIN VALRIAN ROMANASO | CMC | LA SALLE ACADEMY |
PUENTESPINA, CAMILLE JILLIANE DIONG | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
PUERTO, MARTIN JUDD BAILON | BRC | CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL – MASBATE |
PULIDO, ELYMIE NATHANIEL TANDOC | IRC | DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
PUNO, LYRA MAE ACOSTA | CVC | ST. MARY’S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT. |
Q
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
QUANICO, JASMIN MARIE TOLOSA | MAIN | ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. |
QUEVEDO, KARL CEDRIC CERALDE | MAIN | CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY |
QUIAMBAO, NOE JR., DABALOS | SMC | MAWAB CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
QUIPSE, ISAAC THEODORE LIMPIN | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
QUIRIM, COLEEN AMOY | SMC | DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
R
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
RABAGO, CARMELO EMIL PEREZ | MAIN/IRC | MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH |
RABARA, MARY ANGELA NICDAO | CVC | TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
RABE, XYRA MAE SORRERA | BRC | VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
RABUTIN, CHANTELLE MANGILA | MAIN | INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER – CALAMBA |
RADAZA, ELEANOR DELA CRUZ | CMC | MSU – INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL |
RAGO, CARLA MARIZ GABUCO | MAIN/WVC | PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
RAMA, JASMIN MAE RASONABE | CVISC | GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – CEBU CITY |
RAMIREZ,, MARIEL ALONDRA MAGSINO | MAIN | ST. THERESA’S COLLEGE OF Q.C. |
RAMOLETE, GABRIEL ISAAC LACSON | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
RAMOS, AROANNA SOFIA NICDAO | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
RAMOS, CLAIRE JOY HERRERA | BRC | NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I |
RAPACON, CARL LESTER RAGUINDIN | IRC | PARATONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
RAYOS, CARLOS ANGELO MANTARING | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
RAZON, JURY ROSALIN | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
RAZON, JUSTIN BRIAN LUSTRE | BRC | NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I |
REAL, ARIANE FAYE AVELLANA | CARC | BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL |
REBATO, PIA ALEXINE JOMARIE CAMSOL | CARC | OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL MONTESSORI |
REBUCAS, JHOWELL JHON SIMENE | CMC | BULUA CENTRAL SCHOOL |
REDULLA, RYEJAN PHILLIP ANDUYAN | EVC | SAINT PAUL’S SCHOOL |
REFUERZO, JASPER FRANCIS BARTILET | MAIN | ST. JOSEPH’S COLLEGE |
REGALADO, JOACHIM AUJERO | MAIN/WVC | WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL |
REGALARIO, ERIKA BELDUA | MAIN | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY – SAN JUAN |
REIDENBACH, JASON GABRIEL UBALDO | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
RELENTE, JOHN EJIE CUBIO | EVC | HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
REMANESES, JEANELYN ISAGRE | WVC | AKLAN LEARNING CENTER |
REMITIO, JASMIN SERAPIO | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
RENGEL, DIANDRA BRYANNA MENDOZA | WVC | PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
RENTOY, FELICIA ALODIA MARIE BALSIMO | WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
RESTOLES, DAN MARK DOMINGO | MAIN | MINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
REVECHE, KRISTOFFER DAN PATRICK BINCAL | EVC | LIDE LEARNING CENTER INC. |
REYES, EARL HENDRIX SOLIMAN | CMC | OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER |
REYES, FRANCESCA AMOR VILLANUEVA | MAIN/CVC | ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY |
REYES, HANNAH MICHAELA FORONDA | IRC | BUGALLON INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
REYES, SEAN ROGERS NARCELLES | BRC | VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
REYNALDO, CHLOE SERASPE | MAIN/WVC | INFANT JESUS ACADEMY – AKLAN |
REYNERA, LIAAH GEMILLE DELA ROSA | IRC | SAN AGUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – BACARRA |
RICAPLAZA, NICOLE KYLA MARIE SERRANO | EVC | CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER |
RICARDO, LIZZY JANE NIQUOLE YAP | BRC | ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL |
RIGOR, THOMAS ANTHONY TUAZON | MAIN | LA SALLE GREEN HILLS |
RIÑOSA, ANGELICA MARIA NOELLE FADUL | CLC | FLOWER LANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN’S HOUSE |
RIÑOSA, ARIELLE MARIA VICTORIA FADUL | CLC | FLOWER LANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN’S HOUSE |
RITO, GIO ROMAN REGIS | BRC | SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL |
RIVERA, ANGELICA TALENTO | CLC | VIYOSH SCHOOL |
RIVERA, IRENE SANCHEZ | MAIN | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG |
RIVERA, JEAN ROY DALWAMPO | CARC | BAGUIO CITY SCIENCE FOUNDATION |
RIVERA, KATRINA MRIA FRANCESCA NICOLAS | MAIN | CENTRO MONTESSORI |
RIVERA, RAMLEI JAN GABRIEL | MAIN/CLC | CABANATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
RIVERA, XENN MAR GUNDRAN | CLC | BALER CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ROASA, PATRICK FRANCIS LAPID | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
ROBANG, AGNES SZE | MAIN | PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC. |
ROBERTO, GENE LUDGER DE LOS REYES | CVC | LA SALETTE OF ROXAS |
ROBLES, KATRINA MONTELIBANO | WVC | CHILDREN’S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA |
ROBREDO, JILLIAN THERESE GERONA | BRC | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL |
RODRIGUEZ, ANDREW BENEDICT PINEDA | CLC | ST. SCHOLASTICA’S ACADEMY |
RODRIGUEZ, JOHN CARLO DINGCONG | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
RODRIGUEZ, WILSON DAVID | CARC | SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
ROJAS, JOEL JR. KELLY | CARC | STO. TOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-BAGUIO CITY |
ROMERO, JUSTINE CHE TEOPE | BRC | BINITAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ROMERO, VRIL JAPPUCH PENALES | MAIN/CMC | DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL |
ROSARIO, MIGUEL ERIBERTO ROMANO MONTIEL | IRC | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. |
ROXAS, INDIRA NINUTCHKA RAMAYANA GRAC TABAMO | CMC | FATIMA COLLEGE OF CAMIGUIN |
ROXAS, MELEA PASCUAL | MAIN | PAYATAS B ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
ROYECA, PETER MILES TALINO | SMC | THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC. |
RUEDAS, PANCHO CUEVAS | IRC | UNION INSTITUTE OF ROSARIO |
RUGAS, ELJAY SALON | SMC | BAYUGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
RUIZ, RICHMOND RIGOR | CVC | ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY |
RUNG, JARROD MENDOZA | CARC | BERKELEY SCHOOL |
S
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
SABADO, IVAN ABRAJANO | SMC | NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. – I.B.E.D. |
SABATE, ELIZABETH ISIDRO | CMC | PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
SABBAN, MA. LUISA VICTORIA BUNUAN | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
SABEJON, HANNAH FLORETTE B. | EVC | ALPHA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
SABINAY, PHILIP AMADO | WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
SACOBO, ZYRILLE YADAN | CVC | PEÑABLANCA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
SAEP, JOSA ANGELA LANDEL | IRC | IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY – BATAC |
SAGUN, CHRISTINE LISETTE BENITEZ | CVC | TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
SAILE, NOEVER QUIÑONES | CMC | FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
SAJENES, KYLE DOMINIK DECIO | SMC | DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
SALASA, LEE ALEC CONCULADA | MAIN/CMC | ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY |
SALAZAR, BERNABE ANGEL DATORIN | MAIN/WVC | WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH. |
SALAZAR, LA RAINE BURGUILLOS | IRC | CENTRAL PANGASINAN ADVENTIST SCHOOL |
SALINAS, JOSE ENRICO TAMBUYAT | MAIN | LEARN & EXPLORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
SALLIMAN, JENNA AZIZA DATUMANONG | MAIN | SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY |
SALMO, HANNAH BETTINA TRINIDAD | MAIN | THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC |
SALMOS, CHARISSE ANGELI AGGABAO | CVC | ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
SALOMON, ALYZA FAITH MARTOS | BRC | DARAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
SALVACION, LEANDRO III MACALALAG | EVC | CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
SALVADOR, BIANCA SOPHIA SIOSON | CLC | CENTER OF EXCELLENCE – OLONGAPO |
SALVADOR, CZAR ENRICO BARTOLOME | CVC | CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE |
SAMBILAY, SEAN IVAN BALTAZAR | CLC | DARWIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
SAMPANG, JARI MEI CAMACHO | CLC | BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
SAMSON, EIJA PATRICIA CAOLI | BRC | ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL |
SAN RAMON, MIKAELA ABAWAG | BRC | NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I |
SANCHEZ, JOHN RINNO BOYOSE | CMC | ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
SANCHEZ, MARCIUS GABRIEL MEMAN | CVC | TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
SANCHEZ, MARK JOSHUA ALTIZEN | IRC | HILARIA VALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL |
SANCHEZ, MOISES ANGELO QUIMING | IRC | URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
SANDOVAL, ARVIN JOHN CRUZ | CLC | SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-DINALUPIHAN |
SANI, YANISAH JUSTINE PRESILLAS | CMC | ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
SANTIAGO, MARTIN RODOLFO BACULI | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
SANTIAGO, RAFAEL JOSE DUAVIT | MAIN | PAREF-SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL |
SANTIAGO, ZEAN KYLE CATIPAY | CMC | CAGAYAN DE ORO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
SANTOALIA, RONAN KYLE S. | WVC | ANTIQUE SPED CENTER |
SANTOS, CAESAR JOSEPH LARUAN | CARC | UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
SANTOS, KING ARTHUR MALLARI | CLC | SIENA COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE |
SANTOS, LEE ROMNEY SALVADOR | CLC | TOMAS PINPIN MEMORIAL ELEM SCHOOL-ABUCAY |
SARENO, VINCENT JOSHUA QUE | CVC | BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL |
SARFATI, KATJA FLORENDO | CARC | SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
SARINAS, GENNETH ELLEMA | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
SARTAGODA, RUSSEL CHRISTIAN PALBAN | MAIN/CVISC | UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS-SOUTH GRADE SCH |
SAYCON, AMIEL IGSIE | CVISC | ABC LEARNING CENTER |
SECULAR, MATT ANDREW MELLOMIDA | EVC | CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
SEE, DANIELLE JOY LIM | MAIN | JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
SEE, ENGELBERG JEREMY TENG | MAIN | JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
SEE, KATRINA RAMIREZ | MAIN | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG |
SENATIN, LUIS MIGUEL MANUEL | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
SENSON, JARED PATRICK CHU | MAIN | MONTESSORI WEST GRADE SCHOOL |
SEPTIMO, LARKIN STAHL VELASCO | BRC | ST. JUDE THADDEUS LEARNING CENTER |
SEQUITO, NICOLE KATE MAKABENTA | EVC | CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
SERDONCILLO, JUSTINE JOHN ALEGASIN | MAIN | ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL – SOUTH |
SEREDRICA, KRISTI ANNE DARDO | SMC | GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
SERILO, JOSH CEZAR GALLON | WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
SERISOLA, REEZA SHANE SOTOMIL | WVC | STA. BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
SEROY, SHAINE MARIE SEDENTARIO | CVISC | MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S. |
SIA, GARRET WILKENSON CHING | CMC | ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL |
SIBAYAN, ANGELA ESTACIO | CARC | MABINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – BAGUIO |
SIBONGA, MATHEW DON JESS ABARCA | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
SIEGA, GG MARIZE MERECIDO | CVISC | SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION |
SILVERIO, MELANIE MAE DE LEON | CVC | UNIV. OF LA SALETTE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. |
SIMSUANGCO, JAZMIN MARIE VILLAJUAN | CLC | SMART STARTERS MONTESSORI |
SINGZON, KARLA PIZARRO | IRC | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR |
SINON, RALPH CHRISTIAN GRUTAS | CVC | ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER |
SIRA, ELLA MAE JOY SINCO | WVC | STA. BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
SISON, JUAN MIGUEL NAVARRO | CLC | SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA |
SITJAR, JIO VINZ LAVALLE | WVC | ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
SOLIMAN, BILL WILLIAM MANARANG | CLC | ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF BALIUAG |
SOMBILON, JUNIFER JR. ROSALES | SMC | BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
SOMBIRO, ALEXANDRIA MARIE OCCEÑO | WVC | SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO |
SOMERA, KIM SUELLO | SMC | PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO |
SOMIDO, ALYANNA TILBE | MAIN | SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY |
SOPSOP, GERARD MARCIAL MIRASOL | BRC | MONREAL CENTRAL SCHOOL |
SORIA, GUINEVERE PEDREGOSA | MAIN/SMC | PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO |
SORONGON, MAXIM GRACE SUBANDO | MAIN/WVC | CHILDREN’S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA |
SOROÑO, TERENCE CRAIG BERMUDO | MAIN | LEARNING LINKS ACADEMY |
SORUPIA, SVEN TEVES | MAIN/SMC | MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
SOSING, ARAMELLE VILLAMOR | EVC | TANAUAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
STA. MARIA, SEAN FILAMOR | EVC | TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER |
SUAREZ, ERROL JOHN ELIZONDO | MAIN/BRC | BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL |
SUAREZ, FELIX JR. ESPADA | WVC | OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
SUAREZ, KENNETH LIWANAG | CLC | SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA |
SUELLO, ELAISE LEONORE ORONGAN | CVISC | LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
SUERO, ERDSAN RENE II ONG | SMC | DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
SUGITA, SATOMI HANA | MAIN/CMC | OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
SUICO, JOHN SAMUEL OLARTE | SMC | SOLI DEO GLORIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
SULLA, CRIS NIÑO NALDA | EVC | ORMOC CITY SPED CENTER |
SUMAGANG, HADJ CANO | EVC | CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER |
SUN, ANNA KATRINA LUNA | MAIN | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG |
SURARA, RON CHRISTIAN CERVANTES | BRC | NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL |
SY, GABRIELA ARQUIZA | MAIN/SMC | DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
SY, JULES PHILIPPE SAMAR | MAIN/BRC | LEGAZPI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
T
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
TABANGIN, ADELLE CARMEN RILLERA | CARC | SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
TACLOBAO, KYNAN DARO CLAVER | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
TADINA, KRISTIA SAMANTHA VILLARUZ | IRC | BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST |
TAGORDA, KARL JIGO OGSIMER | IRC | ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR |
TAGUBAT, XAVIER LANCE LEGASPI | CVC | OUR LADY OF FATIMA SCHOOL OF VILLAVERDE |
TAHILAN, DENISE DANIELLE FERNANDEZ | IRC | ST. ELIZABETH ACADEMY |
TAJO, DIANE MAY PLAME | WVC | SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN |
TALABUA, ALINE WONG | CMC | ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
TALAID, GWYNETH JEANNE CASTILLO | MAIN/CVISC | TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCH-SPED CENTER |
TAMAYO, CLARIZZA MAE AGLUBAT | CARC | BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL |
TAN, ANDREI FELIX JANDUGAN | CMC | PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
TAN, DARRELL ERICK UY | MAIN | THE MASTER’S ACADEMY – MANDALUYONG |
TAN, JUAN GABRIEL PAGE | MAIN | CENTRO MONTESSORI |
TAN, THERESE UMIPIG | CARC | OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL MONTESSORI |
TANGALIN, XENON HORACE PEREZ | CARC | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
TAPIZ, LUTHERR NEILL T | SMC | DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
TATTAO, CARYLLE JOY MAGUDDAYAO | CVC | MALABBAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
TEJANO, ANNA MIKAELA ALI | CMC | MIRACULOUS MEDAL LEARNING CENTER |
TEMPLONUEVO, CHERRY DALE CEPE | WVC | NUMANCIA INTEGRATED SCHOOL |
TIAMSON, REICH MICHAEL DE PAZ | MAIN | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN |
TIANGCO, NARRA MARIA JAYME | MAIN | MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC. |
TIDOSO, SOFIA ROCHELLE RAMOS | CVISC | SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY |
TIIN, DEO GRACE MANZANO | CMC | ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL |
TIU, YYONI XANDRIA MARIE MIRANG | SMC | ST. PETER’S COLLEGE OF TORIL |
TOCAYON, ANTHONY CASTILLON | EVC | CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER |
TOGMOY, RALPH VINCENT ALINDAYO | CARC | ROXAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – BAGUIO CITY |
TONGA, LEIA PAULINE SAGISI | CARC | FLORA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
TONOLETE, ANGEL GRACIELA S. | EVC | CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
TO-ONG, JULIA MAE NATASHA REDOÑA | SMC | DON MARIANO MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
TOPIA, ELISHA MAY PARALA | EVC | BERNARDO V. CLOSA CENTRAL SCHOOL |
TORENTO, NATHAN JOHN JOQUIÑO | CARC | BRENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL – BAGUIO |
TORIBIO, EUGENE FAJARDO | BRC | STA. MONICA ACADEMY |
TORIO, ERICKA MARIE DEPOSITAR | MAIN | LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE – CALOOCAN |
TORIO, MIKHAIL ANGEL CANLAS | MAIN | AKADEMEIA SCHOOLS, INC. |
TORREFRANCA, MA. CHRISSANDRA PAINAGAN | CVISC | BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL |
TRINCHERA, HONYLENE LAR | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
TRINIDAD, ELY RODRIGUEZ | BRC | HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER |
TRINIDAD, XIANDER LEWIS AMIROL | CARC | NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY, INCORPORATED |
TSE, LUCY JADE VILLASOTES | EVC | ORMOC SE SAN SCHOOL |
TUASON, PHILIP LUIS III DELA CRUZ | MAIN | LA SALLE GREEN HILLS |
TUBAL, LAURENCE ALIMAN | EVC | CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-ELEM. LAB SCHOOL |
TUBIDAN, GLYNRY LOZANO | SMC | MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
TUDTUD, TROY CARLO ABALOS | MAIN | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION CATHEDRAL SCHOOL |
TUMAMAO, GEOMARIE ROQUE | CLC | MARY THE QUEEN SCHOOL OF MALOLOS |
TUMANUT, DANIEL NIKKO MARAÑA | CVC | DIFFUN CENTRAL SCHOOL |
TUTAAN, REYMAR MELCHOR MANANGO | CVC | LA SALETTE OF RAMON |
U
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
ULIT, AUDREI PAULO JOHN QUIMOYOG | IRC | MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
UMAMING, CAMMOLO AWINGAN | CARC | SAINT MARTIN SCHOOL |
UMIL, MARY DIANE CASANO | EVC | TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER |
URFANO, ELLRIS KRISTIAN NUEL LAZO | IRC | PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHL. |
URMENETA, KRIZNER DACOYCOY | EVC | CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
URSAL, MARIE LEOLIE ALQUIZALAS | CVISC | CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
UY, MERVIN ADRIAN MONDARTE | CMC | LIVING SPRING ACADEMY |
UY, MERWIN ANDREW MONDARTE | CMC | LIVING SPRING ACADEMY |
V
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
VACA, MIGUEL MANUEL LAGMAN | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
VALDESTAMON, DAPHNE DI MARTINEZ | WVC | PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
VALDEZ, NICOLE CASTRO | MAIN | LEARNING LINKS ACADEMY |
VALENCIA, DYAN REIZL LIBRODO | WVC | ATENEO DE ILOILO – SMCS |
VALENZUELA, ANNE INGRID ABAD | MAIN/IRC | BANNA CENTRAL SCHOOL |
VALERA, BEATRICE . | IRC | MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH |
VALERA, PATRICK MANGHI | CARC | METROPOLITAN BAGUIO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
VALEZA, CATHERINE CHAVEZ | BRC | CATANDUANES STATE COLLEGES ELEM LAB SCH |
VALLEDOR, GERALD MARCO VILLON | IRC | SAN JUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
VARGAS, ERWIN DELORAYA | MAIN | PAARALANG ELEMENTARYA NG LUCBAN 1 |
VELASCO, DEXTER DAVE GABUTERO | BRC | DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
VELASQUEZ, SEAN TRISTIAN GAERLAN | CARC | ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL |
VERDAD, CHRISTIAN KARL ASUNCION | MAIN | LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG |
VERGARA, ROSE KESHA LOUESSE DOROON | CVISC | OSLOB CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
VICENTE, KRYSTAL NICOLE BARGAMENTO | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
VILAR, JICA DEJ CAGUINDANGAN | CMC | OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL |
VILLACERAN, FRANZ CAESAR LUBGUBAN | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
VILLAHERMOSA, FAITH DAPLIN | MAIN/SMC | BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
VILLALBA, DALE FRANCIS JR. MARRERO | CARC | SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER |
VILLALUZ, JOHN VIAN CALUYA | IRC | MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH |
VILLALUZ, RAPHAEL CRUZ | MAIN | SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG |
VILLAMAYOR, EDESAN CARL SENDAYDIEGO | SMC | BUKIDNON STATE UNIVERSITY ELEM. SCH. LAB |
VILLAMOR, MARGARETTE JANN LOREN PEPITO | CVISC | MARIA MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
VILLANUEVA, ISABEL JOCYN ROSAURO | MAIN | PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC. |
VILLANUEVA, JOHN ABIEL GIL | MAIN/SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
VILLANUEVA, RANE GILLIAN ROSARIO | CVC | SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
VILLAR, GUAVIN LEANNE BERCASIO | BRC | TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
VILLAR, JAU FEI RAMOS | CVC | BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL |
VILLAREAL, VON JAZRYLL DIESTO | CMC | CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
VILLARINO, RYSCHEIZCA BENSH TIA | CVISC | WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
VILLAROMAN, PANCHO JAVIER | CLC | MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS |
VILLATEMA, JANIVEE GUILLERMO | IRC | SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
VILLAVERDE, KORRINNE GUMABAY | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
VILUAN, MYEL PADUA | IRC | SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
VINASOY, NICO ANGELO RECINTO | MAIN | ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY |
VINZON, SEAN LEE CHUA | CVC | KE BING SCHOOL |
VIOLAN, EDGAR CHRISTIAN B. | SMC | DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
VIRTUDAZO, ADRIAN YAP | SMC | ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL |
VITAL, AVIAN FAYE BAYANIN | CLC | SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA |
VITANZOS, ALIANNA YSABEL SALAZAR | CLC | BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
VIZCONDE, NICOLE ANGELINE ROBLES | MAIN | MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC. |
Y
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
YAGUE, BONG CALMADA | CVC | SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
YAN, ROYCE ROGER FAUSTINO | EVC | HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL |
YANONG, DAVID JAMES ECHIVERRI | CMC | LIVING SPRING ACADEMY |
YEPES, BERNARD MYLES GARADO | EVC | STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER |
YMSON, IVERSON KYLE MANGASER | IRC | CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE |
YORO, MIKHAEL TRISTAN JARA | SMC | KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
YU, SARAH ELIYA VISTRO | MAIN | CENTRO MONTESSORI |
Z
Name of Examinee |
Campus Eligibility |
School Name |
ZABAT, WILLIAM JAMES LORENZO | IRC | BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST |
ZALDUA, OSHO GAUTAMA MAHAVIR DEMAPE | CVISC | ARANETA LEARNING CENTER FOR CHILD DEV’T. |
ZAMORA, JINGLE CUARTERON | CMC | CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ZAMORA, JOHN KENNETH MACABABBAD | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ZETA, CORKY PHILIP MANLALANGIT | EVC | BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
ZIPAGAN, JEMIMAH BAQUIRAN | CVC | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL |
ZOZOBRADO, CHRISTEL AMADORA | CVISC | DUMANJUG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
Related posts:
- Quezon City Science Entrance Exam Results and The Next Steps
- Countdown to UPCAT 2012 Results – Waiting is Torture
- ACET Results for AY 2012-2013 Freshmen
- DLSUCET Results for AY 2012-2013 Freshmen
- USTET 2012 Results (USTET for AY 2012-2013)
- DOST SEI Scholarship 2012 Application and Exam Schedule [for SY:2012-2013]
- PSHS-NCE 2012 Application Schedule
- ACET Results for AY 2011-2012 Freshmen
- UPIS Kindergarten and HS Application for AY 2011-2012 Soon to Open
- PSHS-NCE Results for AY 2011-2012 Freshmen
- DLSUCET Results for AY 2011-2012 Freshmen
- UPCAT Results for AY 2011-2012 Freshmen
- PSHS (Philippine Science High School) Lateral Transfer Program Basics
- Philippine Science High School Exam Results and the Next Steps
- UPCAT Results for AY 2012-2013 Freshmen
if mag 2ndyear jan sa akul niyo poh ?
panu po ba makakapasok ?
iligan city po kami ..
kapatid ko po ang paaaralin jan ?
Are there no other tests for 1st year high school, school year 2012-2013?
Unfortunately, no. The PSHS-NCE is administered only once a year.