realized something : this is a better way of review :)

by ashe on UPCAT Sample Questions: Biology

PSHS-NCE 2012 Results

The results of the 2012 PSHS-NCE were released last November 11, 2011. Note that the PSHS-NCE 2012 is the Philippine Science High School National Competitive Examination administered last September 10, 2011; this is simply the Pisay system admission / entrance exam for incoming high school freshmen of the 2012-2013 School Year.

It may be late in the day to be posting this list of PSHS-NCE 2012 passers. Most of you probably already know how you fared in that exam. Even so, we continue to receive questions about the Pisay 2012 entrance exam results, so we’ve decided to copy the list of passers found at the Pisay NCE results page (http://www.pshs.edu.ph/nceresults.php) and post it here.

Important Notice for All Qualifiers

PSHS requires pre-enrolment. The deadline for pre-enrolment of principal PSHS-NCE qualifiers is February 10, 2012.

If you are one of the lucky PSHS-NCE passers, you must IMMEDIATELY contact the Office of the Registrar of the PSHS Campus for which you’ve gained eligibility to enroll.  You can find the contact information of the 11 PSHS Campuses below:

MAIN CAMPUS
Agham Road, Diliman, Quezon City
Tel. No.: (02) 924-0614

ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS
Poblacion, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur
Tel. No.: (077) 726-4190/726-4191

CORDILLERA ADMININISTRATIVE REGION CAMPUS
San Vicente Annex, Camp 8, Baguio City
Tel. No.: (074) 442-1100

CAGAYAN VALLEY CAMPUS
Brgy. Masoc, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Mobile No.: 0906-3752729

CENTRAL LUZON CAMPUS
Clark Freeport Zone, Angeles City, Pampanga
Tel. No.: (045)893-4357

BICOL REGION CAMPUS
Tagontong, Goa, Camarines Sur
Tel. No.: (054) 453-2048 local 102

WESTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS
Brgy. Bito-on, Jaro District, Iloilo City
Tel. No.: (033) 329-5644/329-2011

CENTRAL VISAYAS CAMPUS
Talaytay, Argao, Cebu
Tel. No.: (032) 513-0957

EASTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS
Pawing, Palo, Leyte
Tel. No.: (053) 327-6192/323-5627

CENTRAL MINDANAO CAMPUS
Baloi, Lanao del Norte
Tel. No.: (063) 836-0097

SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS
Sto. Niño, Tugbok District, Mintal, Davao City
Tel. No.: (082) 293-0002

Important Notice for PSHS MAIN Campus Qualifiers

If you are eligible to enroll in the PSHS-Main Campus, you should know that this particular campus’ Office of the Campus Registrar (OCR) has started giving qualifiers their Letter of Award (LoA). You should get yours as soon as possible. You need the LoA for information on important dates (e.g. enrollment dates) as well as the details of your Philippine Science High School scholarship.

To claim your LoA, go to the Office of the Campus Registrar, PSHS Main Campus from 8am to 5pm, Mondays to Fridays (except no-work days). If you have questions, call the OCR at telephone number 924-0614 or 924-0661.

Main Campus qualifiers are also invited to attend an orientation seminar entitled,  “Get to Know Pisay” which will be held on January 14, 2012, 9 am, at the 3rd Floor Auditorium of the PSHS Main Campus 9am.

List of PSHS-NCE 2012 Passers

Released November 11, 2011
Source: http://www.pshs.edu.ph/nceresults.php

Disclaimer:
We copied this list from the Philippine Science High School website. We do not claim authority over nor ownership of this list, and nor do we claim accuracy and completeness. We’re posting this here simply for your convenience.

For confirmation of results, you should call the Philippine Science High School (Tel. No.: (02) 924-0614) or check the official PSHS-NCE results web page: http://www.pshs.edu.ph/nceresults.php.

A

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

ABAD, KATHLEEN CLAIRE DIAZ MAIN MANRESA SCHOOL
ABAÑO, FRANCIS LOUISSE MODESTO EVC TANAUAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
ABANTAS, ABDULHAKIM CAMPONG CMC ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ABAYON, MARK DONDY C. WVC AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
ABDAO, ROBERT DIEL LONEZA MAIN INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
ABDULCARIM, ASHIA BARODI CMC DANSALAN COLLEGE, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
ABELLA, ALFONSO MIGUEL HANKINS MAIN GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
ABINA, JAN ERIN PULGA EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
ABLANG, ABIGAIL MARIE CLAIRE FANTO CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO
ABRENIO, STEPHANIE MAE VENCIO EVC DULAG SPED CENTER
ABRIGO, MELVIN MALLARI CLC BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
ABROGAR, STEVEN ANGELO NAVARRO CVC LA SALETTE ELEM. SCHOOL
ABU, SEAN KENNETH BANGAYAN CVC TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ABUDA, ANGEL LOUISE OLARTE EVC BARUGO II CENTRAL SCHOOL
ABULENCIA, LLYRA HYACINT FUERTES CARCC FLORA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ABULENCIA, SOPHIA MARIE AQUINO MAIN/IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
ACEBES, BENEDICTJOHN HOSTALLERO CVC IVANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACOSTA, CARLO MALAPAD MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
ACOSTA, DIANNE MAE TARNATE CARCC OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL MONTESSORI
ADAPTAR, VIRGILIO ROI CACERES SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
ADDUCUL, PATRICK ANGELO GUMABAY MAIN/CVC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
ADLAWON, ARLYN JAVE BONGO SMC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
ADVINCULA, CHARLOTTE NAVARRO BRC BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
AGBUNAG, INGRID LOUISE ESCAPE MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
AGPALZA, MICHELLE ANNE SANTIAGO CARCC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
AGTAY, AIAN ARCILLA SMC UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPCION
AGUILA, VICTOR TYRONE MAGTIBAY MAIN BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY, GRADE SCHOOL
AGUIRRE, KYLE DOMINIC DAVE WVC PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
AGULLANA, RHEINA ANGELA DOMINGO IRC OUR SAVIOUR’S CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
AGUS, FRANCIS KIM CIDRO EVC EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
AGUSTIN, BEA CAMILLE GUILLEN CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
AGUTO, LEILA FRANCEZKA BESANA CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
ALAG, HANNAH NICOLE CAÑONEO CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
ALAMIL, CESAR JR. DASECO BRC IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL – LEGASPI CITY
ALANG, DARRYL ANNE DULCE BRC EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ALBANO, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION DE PAULA EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
ALBIA, JAMES NICOLAS SATSATIN MAIN ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL
ALBUERA, RALPH EMIRSON PERMA CVISC LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ALCALDE, DEANNE DEFENSOR WVC WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
ALCANTARA, JOAN AUDREY ATENCIO SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
ALCON, MAURICIO RICO III ADAMOS MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
ALCONIS, KARL ELI REYNO MAIN/IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR
ALEJANDRO, DANIELLE ANN BUMATAY CVC ST. MARY’S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
ALGOPERA, MONICA CABILAO CVISC SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION
ALIÑO, SEAN MOISES BARTOLOME MAIN NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
ALIPE, ALODIA KRISTAL ALMOITE CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
ALLA, YANNI YOMILKA RUIZ CARC SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALLOSADA, JOHN BURTLAND MAÑAPAO CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
ALMADEN, KIM MARTIN PONTILLA EVC LICEO DEL VERBO DIVINO
ALMAQUER, ADRIANE PANES WVC ZARRAGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALMARZA, LOURDE FRANCES MYE MAANO WVC CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALMIRANTE, JULIA ISABEL FOJAS MAIN IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY – SAN JUAN
ALMONTE, ALMYN CLAIRE SILVA MAIN CANOSSA ACADEMY
ALSAEN, ADRIANN RUSSEL PIMENTEL CARC SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALUK, NURUH-RAINA DIYA CMC ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
AMARO, MARIKA DAPHNE IGNACIO CARC STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
AMBAG, JOHN RAFAEL FERIA WVC PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AMEROL, ABDULSALAM BATAWANG CVC BAMBANG EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AMOS, MIKAIL GUERERO DAWAYEN MAIN/CARC BERKELEY SCHOOL
AMPUNAN, DANELLA ROSE SUCALDITO WVC WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
AN, KIN JANEL DIEGO MAIN/IRC LA MAREA ACADEMY
ANABO, CHRISTINE MAE UMALI MAIN IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY-GREENHILLS
AÑANO, BRIAN GALLO EVC GUIUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ANDONAQUE, ADRIEL NOEL REBATON WVC MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANDOS, JAY SAM DATOY CMC ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ANDRESAN, ALEQ ADRIANNE REMOLISAN SMC SAINT THERESA COLLEGE OF TANDAG, INC.
ANG, EZRA MARIZ GOMEZ CVISC CASAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – DALAGUETE
ANG, HARVEY JADE TALENTO CMC WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ANG, LANCE MICHAEL BAGAYAS MAIN JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ANGHAG, GWYNDALE MANLUPIG MAIN/CMC ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ANGOT, DINAH RUTH NAVARRO WVC CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY
ANTONANO, HEZEKIAH CELIS MAIN/WVC JARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
ANTONIO, JEMA BEATRIX BIRUNG CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
APDON, CZARINA LABARIA WVC PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
APILADO, GERI ANN FONTALBA IRC BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST
APILADO, LOUIS JAN FALLORE EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
APOSTOL, ARNOLD JAN TABLIAGO CVC SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER MASAGANDA CLC ST. MICHAEL SCHOOL OF STA. CRUZ
ARAGOZA, IAN ANGELO TOLENTINO CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO
ARANAS, MARY MELANIE MATA CVISC DANAO CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARANETA, ALLEN PATRICK RODRIGUEZ WVC ANILAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARBILO, RAVIE GONZALES CARC STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
ARCEO, CARL ANTONIO ROSANA CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
ARCEO, IAN VICTOR ARANGEL CLC ST. JOSEPH’S COLLEGE OF BALANGA
ARCILLA, NABEELA LIM CMC FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ARELLANO, ISABELLE LOUISE CORTEZ BRC SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL
ARGAYOSO, JOSPEH EMMANUEL OLEDAN CMC ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
ARGUELLES, MIRELLA . MAIN ST. BRIDGET SCHOOL
ARIOJA, CLINT MATTHEW LAGAHIT MAIN/CVISC LAHUG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
AROMIN, BRYAN PATRICK CRUZ CARC STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
AROMIN, KATE MONIQUE FAYE NERONA CARC BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ARONES, FRETHER JULES ESPAÑOLA EVC ORMOC SE SAN SCHOOL
ARPIA, DENZEL RAIN BORCENA MAIN LUCENA WEST I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ASERRE, VINCE RUPERT OPLIMO EVC NENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ATIENZA, ANGELA DIWA GARCIA MAIN THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
AUSTRIA, JEMUEL JOSHUA ZABALE MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
AVILA, EDUARD JOSEPH CENA BRC ST. AGNES ACADEMY
AVIQUIVIL, PAULINE JANE TITULAR MAIN SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
AWAS, LESTER PAUS CARC BAGUIO PINES FAMILY LEARNING CENTER, INC
AWITAN, GABRIELLE ERWIN GEMENIANO MAIN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
AYOP, ELISE RAE PAJARILLAGA SMC COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO
AYUMAYUM, ANGELO ALINGOD CVC ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY

 

B

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

BABANTO, JON LIONEL ODCHIGUE CMC FATIMA COLLEGE OF CAMIGUIN
BACATE, AMANDA SHANE CADIAY CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BACOLOT, RAPHAEL MATTHEW FIEL CVISC SAN ROQUE CHILD DEVELOPMENT SCH.-CORDOVA
BADECAO, JOHN LEONARD BASTIAN CARC BAGUIO PINES FAMILY LEARNING CENTER, INC
BAJAMUNDE, RENEE MARIANNE PEREZ BRC STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – BACON
BALAGTAS, JIN MAVERICK VICTORIA CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BALAN, REY ANTHONY ADAME CVISC VALENCIA CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL – BOHOL
BALANON, JASPER SIGUE MAIN/CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BALBIN, CHELA ANN NAVARRO CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
BALBON, CLEANTHA SIDNEY ARSENIO CMC ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
BALDONADO, KATE MARIENE CORDERO WVC CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY
BALIGOD, MARK ISAIAH NICOLASORA MAIN/EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
BALINAS, RHYDD JAY EROBAS MAIN/WVC MINA CENTRAL SCHOOL
BALLESTEROS, KEINMAR FIESTA IRC POZORRUBIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BALLON, KYLE JASPER QUILANETA EVC ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEV’T CTR FOUNDTN.
BALUBAL, CEIDY JOYCE ABUN CVC TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
BALUYUT, AZRIEL CAIS TAN MAIN/SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
BANAAG, KRISTIN ELYSSE CASTILLO CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
BAÑARIA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CASANO BRC NABUA CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL
BANAUAG, KHRISTINA MARIE GREFIEL CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
BANCE, BEN ALDWIN SILAO CMC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
BANDONG, HARVEE CLARENCE BAISA MAIN CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
BANGAD, ALEXIS CABACUNGAN CVC SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
BANIAGA, ELAINE DE GUZMAN CARC OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL MONTESSORI
BANTASAN, TRISTAN MARCO ARGALLION EVC ST. PETER’S COLLEGE OF ORMOC
BANTAYAN, NATHAN ROSS BAOY MAIN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
BANTOL, JOHANNA GARSUTA CVISC BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
BANUSING, JUSTIN ENRIQUE GORRICETA WVC WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL
BAQUIRAN, LORENZO FAUSTINO CORDERO MAIN/WVC JARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
BARADI, FIONA YSIBEL AUREA LASTRILLA CVC TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
BARANDINO, ANGELA MAE SENOC EVC ORMOC CITY SPED CENTER
BARBA, CHRISTIAN OWEN ARIOLA BRC ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
BARBASO, PIERRE ANGELI PACATANG CMC DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
BARCHITA, DANILO DAGUMAN EVC CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-ELEM. LAB SCHOOL
BARICAUA, RUE EBER LLENO CVC ENRILE NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
BARRIOS, JUAN PAOLO LORENZO MAHINAY WVC ST. SCHOLASTICAS ACADEMY
BARSANA, PRINCESS KHAELA FUENTES CVC IVANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARTOLO, CHARLES JEROME REYES CLC DINALUPIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BASA, VINCE LENNON ESTIGOY IRC BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST
BASTARECHE, REGINE TABOBO MAIN/WVC WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
BATALLA, SHAIRA MARIE DE LOS ANGELES BRC DARAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATARA, MADED III NAWANG MAIN/CMC ILIGAN CITY SOUTH I-A CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATTUNG, JAMES LEMUEL T. CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
BAUTISTA, REY DOMINIC FELIX CMC PILAR COLLEGE
BAYAWA, LENNOX LESLIE MIRANDA CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAYER, REX JR. JALANDONI WVC CARLOS HILADO MEMORIAL STATE COLLEGE
BAYGAN, MARIA ANGELI R. SMC FR. SATURNINO URIOS UNVIERSITY, GS DEPT.
BAYLE, ADRIAN BALUBAL CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
BAYOLA, JEMIMA JOLAI TAGAYUNA CMC CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL
BEDUYA, CHARLS DAVE ZAGADO CVISC DANAO CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEJAR, YVRAMINICK AIDAN FERNANDO CMC CLARET SCHOOL OF ZAMBOANGA CITY
BELEN, MARTIN CARLO PINEDA MAIN ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
BENTAYEN, GLEZEL TADEO IRC ALCALA CENTRAL SCHOOL – PANGASINAN
BERDIN, NICE MARIE ROSCO CVISC MATER DEI COLLEGE-LABORATORY E.S.
BERNALES, PATRICIA LOUISE PINEDA BRC HOLY CROSS PAROCHIAL SCHOOL, INC.
BEUSCH, LISA NICOLE ABIERA CVISC WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BIBAY, EARVIN MICHAEL EDROSO CVC BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
BIBERA, CAMILLE CANTUBA CMC ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
BICO, VALERIE JOY PANTALEON CVC SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
BILLONES, GENE EDYSON ESPINA SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
BILOG, MARK JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS IRC LUCIENTE I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BINOBO, ANNA PATRICIA DOCTOLERO SMC DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
BINSUAN, YASSER ABDULAZIZ NECOR SMC NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
BINUYA, EMILIO ROWELLE QUIZON CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
BISMARK, KENT KOBE CAÑEGA MAIN/EVC ST. PETER’S COLLEGE OF ORMOC
BITOON, GIL GARRETH LOOD CVISC LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BLANCO, SABRINA NICOLE TEJANO MAIN ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
BOADO, KRIZZEL JOY RAZON CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
BOFILL, ALBERT AGUIRRE WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
BONAGUA, JOHN WILL REYES IRC HILARIA VALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
BONTANON, KATHLEEN P CMC PHILIPPINE SOUTHFIELD SCHOOL
BONTILAO, ARDEL ANTON ALDEPOLLA CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
BOONYARAT, VIA DAME SABILE EVC NAVAL SPED CENTER
BORGUETA, CHIARA LU CAJIPE EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
BORJA, BERNADETTE LAVASTIDA CVISC HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
BOSTON, KRIZIA JAINE DELA CRUZ SMC KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
BOYDON, ALEXANDRE LINGAN CARC WESTMONT SCHOOL MONTESSORI INC.
BRAGANZA, AIMEE GIZELLE LOPEZ IRC BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST
BRANZUELA, JAMES DAREL MARGALLO CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
BRAVO, JOSE MIGUEL DOMINGO CLC HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
BRAZAN, KENN OLIVER CUADRO BRC NABUA CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL
BRINKEMA, CALVIN JAY REJUSO BRC SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL
BUCCAT, KORREINE ALCORIZA CARC UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
BUDIKEY, SUZETTE OLDICO CARC KABAYAN BARRIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUEN, JESSA JEANNE R CARC SAINT TONIS COLLEGE, INC.
BUENAVISTA, CES ARCHAE DOMINADO SMC ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUENVIAJE, JUAN SERGIO APOSTOL MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
BUGTAI, CHRISTIAN DONTON CMC ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
BUOT, BRIAH BLAIRE L CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
BURGONIO, BEATRICE GAIL CARDENAS IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR
BUSLON, DAISY JOYCE SEROJE CVISC BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
BUSTAMANTE, BLESS CYRA ORCULLO CVISC TUBIGON WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUSTAMANTE, CZARINA AVENDAÑO MAIN PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
BUTALID, JUDO WALLACE MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY

 

C

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

CAAMPUED, CZARLAINE PEARL CAÑIDO IRC BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
CABALFIN, ZEB JOSE JOSHUA CANTARA WVC WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
CABALHUG, AXELA KRIZCHEEV AVERGONZADO CVISC HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
CABALO, ERWIN JR CABRERA IRC STA. MARIA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CABAÑAS, JONALYN LIGAHON EVC ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
CABANTAC, SHEANNE IZABEL PAOAD CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
CABARDO, MICHAEL VINCENT SERATE MAIN/CMC SOUTH II CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CABARO, ETHEL LOUISE AMANTIAD CMC ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL
CABASAN, STEPHANIE CENTINALES CVISC MATER DEI COLLEGE-LABORATORY E.S.
CABISON, FRENZ EVANDER TAMAYO IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
CABRERA, BEATRICE CORINE RAMIREZ BRC VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CADIGOY, YZAN PAOLO YURONG MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
CAGAANAN, DAVID CEGE NELMIDA SMC KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAHIMAT, MIA BEATRICE TABUZO MAIN SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
CALA, MRANLEE SUCA EVC PALOMPON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
CALABIA, XAVIER MATTHIEW BUENDIA MAIN ACADEMIA DE SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA
CALAUTIT, CZARELLE FRANCES CHANG IRC CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
CALAYCAY, DON RICO MANUEL IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
CALDERON, CRISTIANA MARIE LABAY MAIN FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC.
CALIBO, CHRISTOPHER GENE ROSOLADA CVISC WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALIXTO, SAMANTHA MEI . CLC CENTER OF EXCELLENCE – OLONGAPO
CALLEDO, JEAN ANTON BACOLOD CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
CALLOSA, DANELLA TRINA SANTIAGO EVC CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
CALOOY, EKEN ZOE CAJANO SMC POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALORTIZ, ELUAH JAMES ESPIRITU BRC SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALSE, RAFFLESIA SARMIENTO CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
CALUMPIANO, JERICHO CRUZ CLC ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF BALIUAG
CAMACHO, ALYSSA GABRIELLE CASAS CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
CAMARA, FLETCHER GYB GUNDAYAO BRC BULUSAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAMMAYO, MA. FRANCIA KYLA MALANA CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAMPANO, ZSARA MARI BIANCA VEGA CMC DOÑA JUANA A. LLUCH MEM. CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAMPOMANES, JEMIMA KEREN LUPOS EVC SABANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAMPUS, JAN KEITH DELIAS CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
CAMUS, IRA LESTER BILUAN MAIN/CLC ROSARYVILLE ACADEMY OF GUIGUINTO
CANAMA, GIBSON JAKE CAÑETE CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
CAÑETE, ARIANNE MAE TOMARONG CMC ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAÑETE, IRIS MARIE UY EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
CANONIGO, HAROLD SETH CABUG MAIN INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
CAPARANGA, FRANCES DOMINIQUE OLVARA BRC SIENA COLLEGE TIGAON
CAPITAN, JOSHUA IÑIGO ANGARA CMC ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
CAPULE, GABARIELLE ALEXANDRA TANGLAO MAIN ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG
CAPULE, IYANLA GABRIELLE CAPINPIN CLC CABANATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CARANDANG, DARREN PETER MARTINEZ MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
CARESOSA, DIANNE ANGELA MIRANDA BRC SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL
CARIAGA, FROILAN ADRIELLE RAZON CLC COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
CARLOS, JILLIAN KRISTELLE SALVADOR CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
CARLOS, RACHELLE ABARIENTOS CVC SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAROLINO, KRISTINA COLEEN MORCILLO IRC BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
CARREON, JOHN BR SALAMANCA CVISC ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASIA, JAMES GABRIEL ZABLAN CVISC LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASIO, DOMINIC PASTOR BRC SALLE LEARNING CENTER
CASIPIT, HAROLD MONILAR MAIN/CMC ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
CASTANEDA, JAYVEE BALIDION MAIN/WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
CASTILLEJOS, JOHAN YUTANGCO EVC ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEV’T CTR FOUNDTN.
CASTILLO, JASON REX SALINO EVC SACRED HEART COLLEGE – TACLOBAN
CASTOR, IVAN JOSHUA ABO BRC ST. MARY’S ACADEMY OF LIGAO CITY
CASTRO, ISABELLE TUBALINAL MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
CASTRO, JEZREL DENNISSE ANTON CARC BRIDGES TUTORIAL & LEARNING CENTER
CASTRO,, CAITLIN BRIDGETTE GUEVARRA MAIN ST. THERESA’S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
CATACUTAN, CEDRIC JOHN MARC PAYUMO CVC UNIV. OF LA SALETTE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
CATOLICO, JOAN PUNSALAN WVC ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CATUBAY, PATRICIA KAYE JUAN IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
CAYABYAB, KRISSELLE MAE CACONDANGAN IRC URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEJUDO, WINSAM AMIEL ELLO CVISC LABANGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CELZO, ELIZE CARMELA BAYUDAN CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
CENDANA, ALETHEA FAYE FONTANILLA MAIN/IRC MANGALDAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
CENTENO, CARLOS JUDE CORDERO WVC UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE
CERENA, DHENDREV BASADA EVC DULAG SPED CENTER
CERVANIA, CAMERON NIRO TORRES MAIN LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
CESISTA, FRANZ LOUIS TAJANTAJAN EVC CAN-AVID CENTRAL SCHOOL
CHAN, ROXANE ABBY FLORES SMC NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
CHAVEZ, CHRYZ THAN WOLF GARCHITORENA BRC NAGA CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CHAVEZ, ELMAR VILLAMIN BRC ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
CHAVEZ, LUIS ANGELO MENDOZA MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
CHIO, ERROL AMEEN VALEROSO MAIN/SMC ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
CHUA, SEAN DERRICK NAVARRO IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR
CHUA, STEWARD NIÑO RAMOS IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
CHUSON, ZERINEA CLARE ARENAS IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
CIPRIANO, PATRICIA MARIE CRUZ CLC MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
CLAVERIA, ELIJAMIN WOLFGANG LAGUNZAD MAIN ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL – SOUTH
CLEMENT, JOSH THOMAS MALANDAY MAIN/WVC WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
CO, SHARON ANGELES CARC BILA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLANTES, CLAIRE ABIGAIL ATILLO EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
COMALING, ANGELIKA LOUISSE NAZARENO MAIN/CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
COMPLETO, RHUNZTED CYRUS ARCALAS BRC IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL – LEGASPI CITY
CONDOR, ROBERT DOMINIC BHARWANI CVISC CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY – ILS
CORONADO, JUAN CARLOS PULLAN MAIN CRISANTO GUYSAYKO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
CORPUZ, MARK DYLAN DELA CRUZ SMC SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL
CORTES, ADRIAN BUTALID MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
CRUEL, MARKUS LUIS HAIN MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
CRUZ, CEDRICK JASON GOH WVC PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRUZ, CHA REV AMOUR BABISTA CLC ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF BALIUAG
CRUZ, CHESTER ESCOBAR CLC JOCELYN V. CACAS MEM. SCH. OF MONTESSORI
CRUZ, COLIN ANTONIO BALTAZAR MAIN/WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
CRUZ, JOANNAH PAULINE FUENTES CVISC TUBIGON WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRUZ, JUSTIN FRANCIS RICO MAIN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CRUZ, ROMULO JR. MADERA IRC ST. CAMILLUS COLLEGE OF MANAOAG
CRUZADO, KLARISSE ALIWANAG SMC ABBA’S CHILD SCIENCE SCHOOL FOUNDATION
CUARESMA, MAHARANEE CARIÑO IRC CLARICE ANGELS SCHOOL
CUBALIT, JAYSON LIGADO CVC BAGUIO VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CURIOSO, PAUL ALDRIN REYES BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
CUSI, MARIA KYRA LENETTE ZARATE CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
CUSTODIO, HANNAH MAY SAAVEDRA MAIN CRISANTO GUYSAYKO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL

 

D

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

DABON, ROWMEL MARCO UY SMC COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO
DACAYO, LEA GAVRIELLE DELOS REYES CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
DACULA, APRIL MAE VILLOGA SMC KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
DAGAMI, JOHN ALDRIN MONTE CLC GUMAOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAGANDAN, KERWIN KIEN AGLUBA CVISC HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
DALABAJAN, ANNA KARENINA CHING WVC PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
DALISAY, JERVIN DIAMANTE WVC SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
DALUDADO, MA. SHAIRA LEI PAMITTAN CVC ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
DAMO, JULIUS CAEZAR II MANALANG BRC TABACO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
DANAO, MIRRIAM FLORES CVC ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
DANCEL, SMRZ KAHLIL ANDREI MARTINEZ MAIN SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
DANTES, ALEX NICOLE LIM CLC COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
DAVID, BARBARA PANGANIBAN MAIN MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
DAVID, DAVID CYRIL CUNANAN CLC MAUEQUE RESETTLEMENT ELEM SCHOOL
DAVID, TANYA CORINNE SADSAD MAIN/CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
DAYAG, GENEVIE DECENA CVC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
DE ASIS, EDWARD PHILIP GOINGO SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DE ASIS, VINCENT FLAVIANNE VICUÑA EVC ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEV’T CTR FOUNDTN.
DE CASTRO, GLENN JEFFREY . MAIN SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – Q.C.
DE GUZMAN, GABRIELLE PAULINE AGUIRRE CLC LITTLE MERRY HEARTS MONTESSORI CENTER
DE GUZMAN, HANS ADRIAN FERRANDO MAIN/SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA TABOR IRC POZORRUBIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
DE GUZMAN, MELANIE VERSOZA IRC ST. CHARLES ACADEMY
DE GUZMAN, RAVER JOHN SANTIAGO CLC DINALUPIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DE LA TORRE, KYLE ACHACOSO CVISC ST. THERESE SCHOOL OF MANSASA
DE LOS SANTOS, XANDER JAKE DERAMA CVISC BOLJOON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DE LUNA, JANNA KEISHIA DU SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DE MESA, PIA MARISH MANUYAG CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
DE VEYRA, FRANCES KRISTINE DIAZ EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
DECENA, JAKOB FAIGAO MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
DECENA, KLARENCE EMMANUEL FORONDA IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
DEE, JENNICA ELIA GO CVC ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
DEFEO, ANTONETTE JOY TERRADO BRC SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEGAMO, EIR-ROUMAR LOWELL INOT CVISC LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEL GALLEGO, MA. VERONICA ANGELA CLAROS BRC UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS ALBERT SAÑO MAIN XAVIER SCHOOL
DELA CRUZ, JOHN MATTHEW ABRIA CLC O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC. – PAMPANGA
DELA CRUZ, KARLA KARINA EKWEY CARC UCCP – BAGUIO EDUCATIONAL CENTER
DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE DENISE BELLO IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
DELA CRUZ, PATRICK REYVIN PONCE MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
DELA CRUZ, XAVIER ROI MANGULABNAN MAIN OUR LADY OF LOURDES CATHOLIC SCHOOL
DELA PEÑA, GC LARRAZABAL CMC ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
DELA ROSA, RAFAEL FRANCIS COMBALICER MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
DELGADO, EDRIANNE SANGLAP WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
DELORIA, ILDEFONSO III A. CMC ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
DELORIA, VINCE CHRISTIAN CHENG MAIN/SMC ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
DEMECILLO, CLARK LOUIE REIN CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
DENOMAN, VANESSA JOY CLARITO MAIN/WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
DESCALLAR, JEAN PAULA CALAGO CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY
DESTURA, TERRI DANIELLE PADILLA CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY
DEVESA, ELIJAH ROY CARPIO MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
DIAPANA, EJIEL KLEINE PIELAGO CVISC LAHUG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
DIAZ, CAMERHON SUMERGIDO CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
DIAZ, DENMARC DELA TORRE BRC JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIAZ, FILADELFO V ESCARO MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
DIAZ, MIKHAELA MARIE VILLON MAIN/CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO
DILDIG, MARCO ANGELO CALINDAS IRC LORMA GRADE SCHOOL
DIMACUTAC, ISAM BENEDICT BLEN ALARCON SMC GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
DIMALANTA, LOUISSE JANELLE LIM CVC ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
DIÑO, SOPHIA ISABELLE VAZ SMC UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPCION
DIOLA, GERALD KRISTOF LUCERO MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
DIOSO, FELIX ARTHUR CARANDANG SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DISPO, REY LANCE DONOZO SMC TUGBOK SPED CENTER – TUGBOK CENTRAL ES
DIVERA, PATRICIA CHLOE L. CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
DIVINAGRACIA, FRANCIS ELISHA UY MAIN/SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DIWA, MARK JOSEPH ARMENIA MAIN GOLDEN LAMPSTAND GRADE SCHOOL
DOBLE, KRISTINE ASHLEY RAYMUNDO MAIN/CLC CENTER OF EXCELLENCE – OLONGAPO
DOGENO, KIM DALE BERDIN WVC ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOLORES, IZABELLE AGUIRRE CMC CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL
DOMINGO, KARL VICENTE DEANG CLC ASIAN MONTESSORI CENTER
DOMINGO, LORA NOREEN SAUBON SMC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
DOMINGO, REM BARON MILES LABRADA EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
DONATO, PRECIOUS ANN DOMINGUEZ CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
DULAY, ALBERT NEIL GURA MAIN INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
DULAY, KYLE PATRICK FLOR MAIN ACHIEVERS ACADEMY OF QUEZON CITY
DULIN, JERRYCK CALIGUIRAN CVC CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DULINAYAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE ADACI CARC KIANGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
DUMAYAG, KARL TRISTAN DU CVC BAGGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
DUNGCA, IVAN GREGORY ROQUE CLC DON BOSCO TECHINICAL INSTITUTE
DUNTING, MA. JESSA APARICIO CVISC CITY EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DUQUE, HANNAH KEREN LIMON CVC NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC.
DURAN, JOANA MAE DEL ROSARIO CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL

 

E

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

EBINA, KELVIN YDEL CVC UYUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EBIO, IAN JASON PANGILINAN BRC SORSOGON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
EBRADA, LALEN DEMETRIA CLARO BRC JOSE RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ECALDRE, RABIN INCISO EVC LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
EDDUBA, GLORIA YSOBELLE DAGUIO CARC BULANAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EE, ALLYSON MEI MAIN GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
EGIPTO, JERICA MAE ATANACIO IRC URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELAYDO, LEAHCIM ARIZABAL CARC SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ELGAR, YÑIGO MIGUEL MULDONG MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
ELIZALDE, MARC ANGELICO LEGISLADOR WVC STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – AREVALO
ELMIDO, LOROL ANTHONY B. CVISC WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ENCISO, RUPERT JETHRO BAYLON BRC GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ENDING, JEANZEL AMBRAD CVISC ST. MARY’S ACADEMY-DALAGUETE, CEBU
ENRIQUEZ, CARLOS MARTIN LLENO CMC ROSEVALE SCHOOL
ENRIQUEZ, MARC DOMINIC LI EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
ENRIQUEZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTEN KHO CLC BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
ENRIQUEZ, XERR CIAN BARANGAN CLC THE CARDINAL ACADEMY
ESCOBIDO, URIEL VICTOR MANATA MAIN MARY MOUNT CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
ESCUETA, JULIANNA KATIGBAK MAIN CENTRO MONTESSORI
ESPALMADO, FAYE DETAL BRC NABUA CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL
ESPINA, ENRIQUE CASTRO MAIN DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
ESPINA, RAIZSA ARIELLE RIEL EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
ESPIRITU, WINSELLE JOHN DULDULAO CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
ESPRA, ELRAM NACES CVISC CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESTANISLAO, BIANCA GONZALES EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
ESTEBAN, ESTEFANNO LANZ ALO IRC EDNA’S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
ESTEVEZ, CATHERINE MARIE PRIMICIAS BRC SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL
ESTINIDO, LENARD ANDO MAIN LUCENA WEST I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESTOR, RUPERT IBARRIENTOS BRC IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
ESTRADA, THIMOTY RICHARD CABANES SMC MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ESTURAS, KRIS JYPSON TOLETE CVISC SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION
ETORMA, IVAN GABRIEL PEDROSA CMC ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL
EUSOOF, IVAN NATHANIEL SEBASTIAN CLC MARY THE QUEEN ACADEMY OF PAMPANGA
EVANGELISTA, ELIAS RAFAEL GOLOCAN CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW ANGELO BATALON MAIN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
EVITE, ELIJAH VINCE TANTUICO EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN

 

F

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

FABI, AMANDA VALIENTE CVC BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
FABRIGAS, SOL MC JHON LABAJO CMC INITAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
FALLER, NICOLAS JR. BRACAMONTE EVC CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-ELEM. LAB SCHOOL
FAMA, MARIA FRANZE SY IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
FAMADOR, JOHN ALTHANI RICAPLAZA CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
FANTILAGAN, RAMON ALEXANDER MASANGKAY MAIN PAYATAS B ANNEX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FANTONIAL, CHRISTIAN JAMES CAGADO CVISC CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FAUSTINO, LYZANDER JONATHAN DEL CARMEN CLC BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
FAUSTINO, MARIE KIESTER MALABANAN CMC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
FERNAN, MEGAN CASTILLO\ MAIN/CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY
FERNANDEZ, GIO ALFONSO MALIWAT SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAFAEL FARDIÑO MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
FERNANDEZ, MARIA AUDREY GABRIELLE DE LEON IRC LA MAREA ACADEMY
FERNANDEZ, RENEE CALISTA BELTRAN MAIN ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG
FERNANDEZ, VINCENT JOSHUA BUDOY SMC KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
FERRAREN, REISHA CLAFFEL ZANORIA CVISC ST. JOSEPH’S ACADEMY
FERRER, JAIME ENRIQUE CONSUNJI MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
FERRER, JAN ALFRED VINCENT RINGOR MAIN/CLC ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
FERRER, MIGUEL ALESSANDRO VILLALUNA MAIN LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
FESTIN, FERNANDO JR. SENTIN BRC JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLORENTINO, KIANA ANDREA ALBEZA WVC ALIMODIAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLORES, LORENZO JAIME YU MAIN XAVIER SCHOOL
FLORES, PETER JOHN MASON WVC LAVIÑA LEARNING CENTER
FONCARDAZ, JESSA VIANCA CMC PILAR COLLEGE
FONTANILLA, ROEMER JAN TACSON IRC URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FORDAN, GABRIEL JOHN ALVAREZ CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO
FRAGA, JOHN KENNETH ROYO EVC JARO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
FRAGINAL, ALYSSA MARI BERNALDEZ BRC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
FRANCO, ZYRAH ANGELA CASTRO SMC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
FRIANEZA, KENO ROBERTO SALVADOR IRC EDNA’S SCHOOL
FRONDA, KARLHEINZ FLORES CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO
FUENTES, NOEL XAVIER BUOT CVISC ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
FUGNIT, IVAN JOHAN SASIS BRC SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL

 

G

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

GABA, AYENNEL LLENAI VILLANUEVA CLC INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF MONTESSORI
GACULA, MICHAELA FAYE AGRA CVC CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
GALAM, FRANCIS REY PEROS CVC NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC.
GALAPIA, JENNA MAE PAGSIBIGAN MAIN MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
GALLEGO, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC CIMAFRANCA MAIN/CMC ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL
GALO, MARCO ANTONIO AUTOR CVISC ST. THERESE SCHOOL OF MANSASA
GAMBA, LEVI JHON AZAÑA BRC BULAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL – B
GAMBOA, GIAN FRANCESCO GONZALES WVC UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE
GAMBOA, ROAN LUKE VILLAMATER MAIN LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
GAMMAD, ROSS IVAN TRINIDAD CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
GARAY, JUNREY OCAMPO BRC SIETE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARCIA, ADRIAN SANSANO CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
GARCIA, FRANCIS ANTON SORIANO MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
GARCIA, KENT ALOYSIUS GASPAR CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
GARCIA, PAULINE SHEAN LIM SMC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
GARCIA, PETER ALLEN ENGALLA CARC AGUINALDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -BAGUIO CITY
GARCIA, ROMAN FERNANDO SALUMBIDES MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
GARNACE, SIMON JULESVENZ LUMANTA EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
GARSIN, BRYAN ARVIN DOMINGO CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
GASCON, CLARE THERESE FILART MAIN MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
GASMEN, CHRISTEA VITAMOG IRC PARAS – PARADA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
GATILA, SHEENA M. WVC SIBALOM CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GAVAN, HONEYLEE TISMO EVC LAWAAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
GAVERO, CHRYSSANNE GAY PANER EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GAW, SAMANTHA NICOLE TIAM-LEE MAIN ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
GAYAPA, MA. FAITH ANNE JATICO CMC DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
GAYAS, RYAN ROI ABUYEN MAIN/EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
GELERA, JOSEF PAUL LAVIN MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
GERADA, DANIEL PASTOLERO SMC GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GERALDO, VEA PRAISE ESCASINAS EVC ST. JOSEPH’S COLLEGE
GEREZ, KIRSTEN ANNE COLINARES EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
GERONA, ABIGAIL GRACE CATALVAS WVC CARLOS HILADO MEMORIAL STATE COLLEGE
GEYROZAGA, MIKKO MARTIN SALANDRON CVISC CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GINES, KEVIN AYCO CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
GLIFONIA, JOHN LAURENCE BROSULA MAIN DON BOSCO TECHNICAL COLLEGE
GO, VINCE MICHAEL ROA CMC ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL
GOMEZ, CAMELLE ANGELA TIEMPO CVISC ST. FRANCIS DE ASSISSI SCHOOL
GOMEZ, ENRICO JOSE PACATANG EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
GOMEZ, FRANCINE MARIE RUIZ MAIN HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
GONZALES, AUSTIN KERSTAN MAGNO MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
GONZALES, JAN FRANCIS CORBILLON IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
GONZALEZ, REYNALDO JAIME ESIGUERA CVC BAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
GOSIENGFIAO, VIVIENNE MARIE PEREZ MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
GOYENA, KIMBERLY ANN P. BRC BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
GREFAL, JESSE RUDYLL BENZON BRC JOSE ALINDOGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
GREFALDA, PAUL DANIEL SALANGSANG MAIN PADRE GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
GUALDRAPA, FLORENZ KARLO DY EVC TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
GUBAT, SAYYEDATEL JANNA MACARAMBON CMC IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
GUBATINA, JOSE RAPHAEL LORENZO WVC WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL
GUERRERO, CARLOS LORENZO SADDUL CVC NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC.
GUERRERO, MA. LOURDES JOSEFA ORTILE BRC ST. AGNES ACADEMY
GUERRERO, PRECIOUS JANE CAPUNO CVC DIFFUN CENTRAL SCHOOL
GUICO, MA. CHRISSA TIRO CMC ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
GUILLERMO, COLLEEN DENNYLI TALLOG CVC ALLACAPAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUINTA, ABDULRAOUF USMAN SMC NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
GULTIA, ANGELIKA MARI RENDON CMC XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
GUMALO, ANDREA LORRAINE BULING CVISC SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION
GURREA, LUKE KENNETH TIBUDAN WVC ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
GUZMAN, IAN ADONIS BUCAG CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL

 

H

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

HAGAD, ARIANNE LEI TADEJA CARC BERKELEY SCHOOL
HAPA, JUSTIN EDWARD MENESES CLC HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
HAYRANA, LANCE PETERSON TEE CMC ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
HEMEDES, AGUSTIN JOSEPH AMORANTO MAIN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
HERMAN, GENE MICHAEL PALAO WVC PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERMIDA, CHRISTIAN CEDRIC GOLPE BRC COLEGIO DEL SANTISIMO ROSARIO
HERMINO, ANDREANA NICOLE MOSCOSO CMC FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HERNAN, LEENNEL ALFRED FLORENDO MAIN DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
HERNANDO, KRIZZIAN VILLAREAL WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
HERRERA, RAMON BALTAZAR CERENO BRC CNSC – ABAÑO ELEM. LABORATORY SCHOOL
HILAY, SUZIELETTE VEVE ROLDAN WVC STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – AREVALO
HIPOL, THERESE MARIE GUALBERTO IRC CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE
HULIGANGA, AMIR ALLIAH CACHERO IRC BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST

 

I

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

IBANES, SHAINA BALANOBA CVC BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ICAO, SCANIA ALEXA LAGGUI CVISC WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILDESA, MIGUEL LORENZO LABORTE MAIN/WVC WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL
IMPERIAL, BRUCE BRANDON CHAN BRC IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL – LEGASPI CITY
INDUNAN, CRIZELLE EM RENDON CVC CABARROGUIS CENTRAL SCHOOL
INOSANTO, NORIELLLE OLIVARES WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
INSTRELLA, REANNU EMMANUEL LUBIANO IRC LORMA GRADE SCHOOL – SAN JUAN

 

J

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

JALLORINA, ETHAN GILBRETH MARZAN CVC ST. MARY’S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
JANEA, JOJEMAR . CVISC DUMANJUG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JANER, ALEC MATTHEW SALVADOR BRC SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JAUDIAN, MARCEL LANUEVO MAIN/WVC SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
JIMENO, MARIE PELISA IGNACIO IRC LAS-UD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JISON, JOAQUIN MATEO RIVERA MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
JOSECO, JON RIC ARABEJO WVC CHILDREN’S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
JOSUE, RYAN IZACH CELIZ WVC ATENEO DE ILOILO – SMCS
JOVELLANOS, LISA MARIA CHAVEZ MAIN MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
JUACHON, MARIA JANINE LEAÑO CLC BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
JUMAMOY, ELDRICH PAUL LINSAGAN SMC ST. JOHN’S SCHOOL – MALAYBALAY
JUNIO, JOHN ALLEN CENIZA MAIN PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
JUSA, KARLUZ MARIA SEDANTO WVC FABRICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – HAMTIC
JUSON, EZEKIEL PAULI MAIN BIÑAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

K

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

KANAPI, CARLA REGINE TELAN CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
KHU, HAESYL ANNE ABAMONGA CMC XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
KIM, JOSHUA KYLE SUN-MYUNG CHIO MAIN LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
KIMPO, JON MICHAEL SALUTA MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
KINNEY, ROBERT JOSEPH G. CLC BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
KINOMES, ROSEMARIE DOMILIES CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
KO, ANGELO JAKE . MAIN MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
KO, SCOTT MAGLASANG MAIN/SMC ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG – DAVAO CAMPUS
KWAN TIU, MA. VANESSA NICOLE ROSS CARNICER SMC STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO

 

L

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

LABRADOR, VICTOR AMADEUS CABALUNA WVC WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
LABRAGUE, GLADWIN BRYAN TANHUECO CLC ANGELES CITY SPED CENTER
LACAD, JAYDY RAMOS CARC BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL
LACEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SALINAS CVISC CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LACHARON, KYLE GARLAND CUBIAN CMC AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SPED CENTER
LACSON, ALESSANDRA MARIE PEÑA MAIN ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG
LADAGA, LOUISE ALYANNA ESPIRITU BRC SAN JOSE PILOT ELEM. SCHOOL
LADRIDO, CARLA ANGELA OBERIO WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
LAGUNILLA, LOISE ADREINNE YAMZON MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
LAINEZ, MA. NICOLE BERNADETTE SUELAN SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
LAMOGLIA, MAREN ALESSANDRA MACABALLUG SMC HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO
LAMPASA, TEMUJIN U EVC ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF CATBALOGAN
LAÑOJAN, DEANNA LOU TIAGA CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
LAPIDEZ, MIKAELA KATRINA ESQUIVEL SMC MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER – ISULAN
LAPPAY, ELIZABETH LATTAO CVC CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARANANG, FAYE ORDANIEL CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
LASMARIAS, GIL M CMC MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
LASTIMOSO, SHANNEN KIRSTIE MONTEJO CVISC ARGAO CENTER FOR SCIENCE LEARNING, INC.
LAUREANO, CHARMAINE STEPHANIE GALLARDO CARC BAGUIO CITY ACADEMY COLLEGES, INC
LAURELES, KHAZZIE YVETTE QUERIJERO CLC ANGEL CARE SCIENCE ACADEMY
LAURON, BERRY PATONONGON SMC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
LAUZON, JUSTINO III ANAGAP EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
LAWAS, ALMEERAH NAILA PAMULAKLAKIN MAIN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAY, AARON MATTHEW GOTAUCO CLC HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY
LAYON, MA. JEZEL FAITH BERNABE MAIN/CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
LEDESMA, KYLE JEREMIAH PERDEGUERO WVC CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY
LEE, IAN JAKE LEE CARC KAPANGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEE, JANEL ALAJAS CMC CLARET COLLEGE OF ISABELA
LEE, REIVEN MOLINA BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
LIM, LANCE JORDAN DELEJERO CMC ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
LIM, MA. VENICE LAUREN BUNAO CVISC JAGNA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIM, PATRICIA MAE AÑANA MAIN/SMC SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
LIM, SHENELLE PAMELA BAIRAN MAIN JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
LINGAN, JERICHO SIMON CVC SOLANA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL – CAGAYAN
LINGAT, JOSE RODOLFO CLAVO MAIN/CLC SINDALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIPORADA, CHANTAL MARGARET USBAH CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
LIWAS, JAYSON KEITH ABAD CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
LLABORTE, DANN LAWRENCE GARGARAN MAIN/SMC GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
LLAMAS, ANTONIO MIGUEL BAUTISTA MAIN PAREF-SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL
LLENADO, MARKO MIGUEL QUILLOY MAIN INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER – CALAMBA
LLOREN, DENFORD SALAZAR CVISC BUNGA MAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LLOVIA, RIO RUBY DAGALEA EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOGMAO, LOPPE BENEDICT MALABANA MAIN ST. MARY’S COLLEGE – QUEZON CITY
LONDRES, REA ANNE DELA CRUZ WVC STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – AREVALO
LONG, GABRIELLE SABANDAL CLC BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
LONGARES, JOSHUA CALEO BRC QUE GATOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LONGJAS, ISABELA TABAO EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
LONGNO, MICHAEL PIIT MAIN/CMC ROSEVALE SCHOOL
LOPEZ, DEXTER ALLAUIGAN CLC CUPANG ELEM. SCHOOL
LOPEZ, JOAQUIN JOSE SEDILLO MAIN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LOPEZ, KURTRICA EMNAS CLC JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION, INC.
LOPEZ, RENEE ZOE SUEGAY WVC STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – AREVALO
LOPEZ, SEAN MICHAEL ARIOLA SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
LOPOZ, REGINE LASMARIAS CMC ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL
LORICA, MARIE ANGELA MANANGAN IRC DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF URDANETA
LORINO, YVANN CIRE ANTOINE ATUTUBO BRC BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
LOYOLA, MARNA MONTEJO EVC TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
LOZANO, JAN KREINDEL VARGAS CLC MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
LU, JOBELLE THERESA ASHLEY UY SMC KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEM. SCH. SPED CTR
LUBIS, KAIRA DANIELLE EDNALINO BRC ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
LUCERO, BRIGHAM DONAL MAIN/CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
LUGO, JOHN ALFRED LIMAS SMC BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUGUE, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
LUI, ELAINE SOPHIA BALISI CVC MONTESSORI DE CAGAYAN
LUJAN, RECCA AGUILAR WVC WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
LUNA, ELIJAH PAUL LUPOY CMC CORPUS CHRISTI GRADE SCHOOL
LUZANDE, MONICO ARTIAGA BRC GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

M

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

MAALA, CATHRYN THERESE SEVILLEJA IRC LA MAREA ACADEMY
MAANDIG, ELIZUR IV MANON-OG CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
MAATA, KAYZEL JUNIO CMC OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
MABANSAG, ADRIAN LORENZO UY MAIN/EVC CATBALOGAN I SPED CENTER
MABAQUIAO, JIMDEL RYU TOLENTINO WVC BALUARTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MABULAY, ROBERT EARL CEBLANO MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
MABUTAS, MARY RAPHAEL MENDOZA CARC BERKELEY SCHOOL
MACATANGAY, LUIS MANUEL PASOL MAIN CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
MACATULA, ZEINAREEXENIA BRAVO CLC BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
MADAYAG, JONALD ABUBO IRC URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MADRONA, PETE EDWARD CAGULADA CVISC JAGNA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAGANA, JEANNY MAE BILANGO IRC F. CAMAQUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAGHANOY, ANDREW GEM OSORES CMC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
MAGNAYE, LORENZO TANGENTE MAIN DE LA SALLE CANLUBANG
MAGNO, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH GITANA MAIN FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC.
MAGO, ZHAEVI ISABEL SARICAL BRC DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAGOLLADO, JAZRHEEL ONYX DONGUI-IS CARC BULANAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAGPANTAY, JEREMY JOHN KATIGBAK MAIN DE LA SALLE CANLUBANG
MAGTOLES, LYCA MARIE MONDEJAR WVC MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAGTOTO, VERONICA ROYECA MAIN/SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
MAKABENTA, KYLE COPLEY EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
MALABANAN, DAVID RAPHAEL BUÑAG MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
MALAN, JEHIEL LYRE LAUZON WVC BACOLOD TAY TUNG HIGH SCHOOL
MALATE, LEA LUZARES MAIN/EVC ORMOC CITY SPED CENTER
MALINGAN, PHOEBE YZHNA APARECIO CVC CAUAYAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
MALIWAT, NYLE ALDRIN SESE CLC ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
MAMAUAG, JULIUS CHRISTIAN MENDOZA CVC CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAMINTA, EMMANUEL GULAY CMC ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL
MAMINTA, LADY ADA AUGUSTA DE VERA IRC URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MANALO, MATTHEW LORENZO MODOMO CLC DON BOSCO ACADEMY
MANALO, VICTORIA AUBREY CAYABYAB CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO
MANANGAN, ALEXANDRA BEATRIZ GARCIA IRC ROSARIO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
MANANQUIL, TEDD ARNOLD SALINAS CVISC WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MANDAPAT, BARNEY SALINAS CARC HOME-ORIENTED PRIME EDUC CHRISTIAN ACADE
MANGABAT, PIOLO NICO EUSEBIO CVC UNIV. OF LA SALETTE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
MANGUBAT, RASS BETHLY TUDTUD CVISC LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MANIBA, VINZE DEXLER C. MAIN/WVC HAMTIC CENTRAL SCHOOL
MANOSCA, CHUCK ALEKSEI CUTARAN CVC BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
MANTAL, MA. ROSELLA BERNADIT EVC CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
MANTICAHON, JUAN MIGUEL CONEJOS CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
MANTILLA, ANDREA FELICE FAROLAN IRC LORMA GRADE SCHOOL – SAN JUAN
MANUEL, ZELDEIGN CULIG CVC ST. MARY’S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
MAQUILING, DEO DAISSON MANATAD SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
MARANO, JON EDILPERT JAMERO SMC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
MARCO, LEONARD ANTONIO MARERO CLC BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
MARCOJOS, RHOMEL ISAAC BARREDO MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
MARCOS, JAN CEDRIC AREVALO CLC ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF MEYCAUAYAN
MARIANO, MARIA ZYRI BEATRIZ CAMBA SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
MARINAS, JUSTIN BRIAN MANUEL CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
MARTIN, JANET CAPISTRANO MAIN MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
MARTOS, JOHN LLOYD VALENZUELA CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
MARUHOM, JHAMIL PALPALLATOC CVC APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
MASA, REGINA MARIE CRUZ CLC THE PENINSULA SCHOOL
MATRANAS, REGIN VAL CONISE EVC CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
MATURAN, ROLLY JHAN NAMA IRC VILLASIS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAZO, IVAN ANDREW MENDOZA EVC VISCA FOUNDATION ELEM. SCHOOL
MEDIODIA, AERON DORANILA WVC OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEDRANO, LINDLY VAN SALARDE CVISC TALOOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MENDEZ, ERIC FABIAN JR. ANGELES BRC HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER
MENDOZA, ALFRE ANIANA GOZON CLC BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
MENDOZA, JETHROI BALDEVIA CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER – OLONGAPO
MENESES, JOHN HAROLD CABUTOTAN IRC CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
MENODIADO, NICO ANGELO MENDOZA MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
MESAGRANDE, SHAIREY JOY LUVIDICE SMC HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO – BUHANGIN
MIGUEL, MARIE GUIA STELLA SAN PEDRO CVC ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
MIGUEL, NATHALIE PEARL TUMBALI CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
MINA, ANGELA MARIE RAGASA IRC VILLASIS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MINA, LUCAS GOÑO MAIN CENTRO MONTESSORI
MINGALA, HANS TUBALINAL MAIN/CLC BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
MIRAFLORES, JASON ANINZO WVC PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
MIRANDA, MARTIN DOHN NAMORA BRC DONSOL EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
MISLANG, RENZ JASPER LUMACTUD CMC ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL
MOLINA, DAPHNE ROSE SIMON CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
MONGAS, KATHLYN MICAH PARAÑAQUE SMC KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
MONTALBO, ANGELO GABRIEL PRUDENCIADO SMC EXEGESIS SCHOOL OF DAVAO, INC.
MONTALES, LUIS ALFONSO RIVERA MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
MONTECASTRO, DANIEL SERVIANO EVC TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
MONTECILLO, IVAN PETER BOGADOR CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
MONTENEGRO, JOSHUA DELAN CVISC LOWER TUNGHAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONTERO, MARIELLE GONZALES WVC ASSUMPTION SCHOOL – ILOILO CITY
MONTINOLA, TIFFANY ROSE SAMPATON WVC STARGLOW CENTER FOR ACADEMICS AND ARTS
MORALES, GLENN PAOLO BERCASIO BRC DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORALES, JOSHUA MILLE PASAG CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
MORALES, REX AUGUSTUS II EUROPA IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR
MORDENO, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOS CLC LORD’S VINE MONTESSORI INC.
MORELOS, FRANCIS RHOEN FERNANDO CLC IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF BALIUAG
MORENO, CHRIS JOHN PAUL HERMOSO BRC NABUA CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL
MORENO, DOMINIC JOHN SAQUING CVC TUAO SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORICO, ROBERT ISAAC REX LORBES BRC SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL
MORRONDOZ, MARGA LOUISE LAUS CLC BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
MORTABA, TINGCAP II BASIR CMC PHILIPPINE INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
MUAÑA, PETER GABRIEL ALBISO CVISC ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
MURGA, JONATHAN ZAPANTA MAIN/WVC WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL
MURILLO, JAN AILEN VILLANUEVA BRC VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

N

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

NADUA, JOY ELIZABETH DONCERAS SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
NAMORO, MARK ELY ALCID CVC LA SALETTE ELEM. SCHOOL
NARAG, CLAIRE MILLICENT AGPALZA MAIN/CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
NARAG, ROY NICOLO TAYKO MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
NATIVIDAD, MILEEN JAN CASTISIMO CVC ST. LOUIS SCHOOL
NAVARRA, JANINA LABADIA MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
NAVARRA, JUSTINE NAGAMOS WVC AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
NAVARRO, WYNN THERESE PREJOLES CVISC PARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NAYGA, PRINCE NIÑO INOFERIO CVISC JAGNA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEBRADA, PIA JUNEEA CERNA MAIN/SMC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
NEGROS, MARY RAHNEE FAYE LOBRIGO EVC LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
NELLAS, STEPHEN ESCUADRA CVISC LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NGO, PAMELA ANN UNABIA SMC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
NGO, SAMANTHA TINDO CARC BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL
NGOLOB, JAN LEVIATHAN ANIBAN CARC SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NIETO, CARI NOPAL IRC CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
NIETO, LAWRENCE MARTIN NAVAL MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
NIRO, DAVID NATHANIEL NAVARRO CLC COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
NOSCAL, GODWINN MATTHEW BANAWA CVC ST. MARY’S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
NOVALES, TRAVIS NEIL DEL ROSARIO MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
NUCUM, DEAN HANS YOBHEL BONDOC CLC SAN LORENZO RUIZ CNTR OF STUDIES & SCHS
NUEVA, MARIANNE DOMINIQUE TORALDE BRC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
NULLAR, LOVELY ANNE MARZAN IRC BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST

 

O

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

OBAOB, LAVINNIA MARAAT CMC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
OBISPO, LEANNE CAYE D. CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ODSEY, JESSE FORT SISON CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
OFELIA, RIZELIN JOHN GONDAYA CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
OLA, JHONEL GOPIO MAIN NORTH FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLAES, ARIEL BENJAMIN ALIPANTE BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
OLAIVAR, KARL ANDRES BACONGA CMC EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
OLARITA, JANN MICHAEL RECIO CVISC SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OMANDAM, NEIL ALBERN UCAB CMC ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
OMLAS, NIKKI DELL CADIZ MAIN ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
OMOY, KRISCHELLE MARIE IBAÑEZ EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
ONAYAN, KARL LOOK CMC ISABELA PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OPULENCIA, JUSTINE MARCUS ASIA MAIN TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ORAIS, MICHAEL JOSHUA CATAAG EVC MAASIN CITY SPED CENTER
ORBETA, JAN ADRIAN B. EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
ORBON, LOUISE GENE FALLORE EVC ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
ORDOÑEZ, MIGUEL QUIAL MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
ORDOÑO, BRET JAROD SEAN REGULAR IRC BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST
OREJUDOS, JEN RAE ZAPATOS CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
ORTIZ, JUAN PAULO RAGAS MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN

 

P

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

PABLO, RHAENA ELLYSE ABELLON IRC IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY – BATAC
PACLIBAR, MIKHAELA RONN GARCIA SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
PADILLA, JOEZEL RIZI FERRER IRC URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PADILLA, JUN ANGELO SANDOVAL CLC BAGONG BUHAY E ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PADOLINA, KRISTIANNE NICOLE APOLINARIO CMC ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
PADUA, JESSE ANDRE PULIDO IRC PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHL.
PADUA, RAPHAEL FELICIANO IV BIASCAN IRC LORMA GRADE SCHOOL – SAN JUAN
PAGATPATAN, ZDENALIE JIMENEZ CVISC LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGULAYAN, CHINA BOCITO CVC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
PALICOS, JOEL ANGELO DE LOS REYES CARC BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
PALMA, MARIA YSABELL ANGEL VILLASEÑOR BRC UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL
PAMPLONA, REZAEL JAMAINE CABBAB WVC DINGLE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAN, JOSE JR. OSEA BRC GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAÑARES, TRISHA ANN JUSTAN CVISC LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANDI, ALWAHID MAMA MAIN/CMC DANSALAN COLLEGE, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
PANGANIBAN, CARLOS FERNANDO GUIAO CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
PANGANORON, GELLBEY MARIE ESTAREJA CVISC LAZI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGILINAN, BASILIO ALCAZAREN MAIN CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
PANLAQUI, BEATRICE GABRIELLE TAPANG CLC MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
PANTE, CHRYSTAL JANE GALLANAS CMC WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
PARAN, MA. VICTORIA MENDOZA EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
PARAO, ANA KAREEN ARCAYA CVISC LARENA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PARAOAN, ISAGANI AIJELON CALOSA IRC CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
PARIS, PATRISHA CUSTODIO IRC DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
PARMA, JILIAN ANGELA CHUA MAIN CENTRO MONTESSORI
PARTOSA, WALTER RAFAEL JR. BADOY MAIN MANILA WALDORF SCHOOL, INC. – RIZAL
PARULAN, JACOB BENJAMIN ARAO MAIN/CMC PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER
PASAMBA, GLENN ROCK ABAOAG CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
PASCO, ELISHA KRISTIN CAZON CVISC WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PASCO, PAMELA BIANCA MANUEL MAIN ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG
PASCUA, DARYEN RYLE ANICETO CVC UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL.
PASCUA, HAROLD LUIS CAJUCOM CLC MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
PASCUA, MARK IAN GO CLC BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
PASION, JEWEL RHIANNE IBON IRC KIDS’ KOLLEGE, INC.
PATIO, PAUL ALLEN TRISTAN MARISTELA CLC BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
PAUG, DAILNHIN MARTI ROMARATE CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
PEFIANCO, LUIS ALFONSO ERFE WVC ST. ANTHONY’S COLLEGE -GRADE SCHOOL DEPT
PELAYO, LIONEL ALCALA IRC F. CAMAQUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PELENAGE, THANUSHA CHRISTIAN P. SMC POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEÑA, JANNINA ELIANA GONZAGA MAIN SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
PEÑASCOZA, ZÑEP PABUSTAN CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
PERALTA, MA. ROJEMICAH A. BRC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
PERANDO, RODRIGO DEXTER AQUINO MAIN DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
PEREGRINO, FERN ROSE ALARO WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
PEREZ, DIVIZIA VERA ALCOVER EVC HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
PEREZ, PHOEBE KAYE P CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
PEREZ, RALPH LAWRENCE MOLINA BRC VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PERIA, JANO ALZATE SMC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PILAPIL, CHRISTIAN NICO BOLALIN BRC GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PILLEJERA, JOHANN CRIS BULTRON BRC PALANAS CENTRAL SCHOOL
PINEDA, ROY EMMANUEL ALBA CLC BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
PINERA, YZABEL ANGELICA MAGBANUA IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
PINTO, PAOLO EMIL PUNO-MANDAPAT CARC PHASES LEARNING CENTER
PLACER, MA. LORRAINE MORE WVC AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
PLAGA, ELLAINE GRACE Z. SMC GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
POBRE, MONIQUE ALMANDARES CLC ST. AUGUSTINE’S SCHOOL
PONGASE, EIDELL BRYAN D CMC OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
PORCALLA, BENEDICT DALE RIVERO BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
PORLUCAS, COLEEN ELOISE DORIA IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
PORTILLO, ELIZABETH ANGELI TANALGO WVC EDUCATION & TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL I
PRADO, ELLA NOELLE CONCEPCION CVISC MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
PRINCESA, MARLOU LUCES BRC LIGAO WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCH – BINATAGAN
PUEBLOS, LUCHIN VALRIAN ROMANASO CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY
PUENTESPINA, CAMILLE JILLIANE DIONG SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
PUERTO, MARTIN JUDD BAILON BRC CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL – MASBATE
PULIDO, ELYMIE NATHANIEL TANDOC IRC DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
PUNO, LYRA MAE ACOSTA CVC ST. MARY’S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.

 

Q

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

QUANICO, JASMIN MARIE TOLOSA MAIN ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
QUEVEDO, KARL CEDRIC CERALDE MAIN CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUIAMBAO, NOE JR., DABALOS SMC MAWAB CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
QUIPSE, ISAAC THEODORE LIMPIN CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
QUIRIM, COLEEN AMOY SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

R

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

RABAGO, CARMELO EMIL PEREZ MAIN/IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
RABARA, MARY ANGELA NICDAO CVC TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
RABE, XYRA MAE SORRERA BRC VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RABUTIN, CHANTELLE MANGILA MAIN INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER – CALAMBA
RADAZA, ELEANOR DELA CRUZ CMC MSU – INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
RAGO, CARLA MARIZ GABUCO MAIN/WVC PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
RAMA, JASMIN MAE RASONABE CVISC GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – CEBU CITY
RAMIREZ,, MARIEL ALONDRA MAGSINO MAIN ST. THERESA’S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
RAMOLETE, GABRIEL ISAAC LACSON MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
RAMOS, AROANNA SOFIA NICDAO MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
RAMOS, CLAIRE JOY HERRERA BRC NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
RAPACON, CARL LESTER RAGUINDIN IRC PARATONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAYOS, CARLOS ANGELO MANTARING MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
RAZON, JURY ROSALIN CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
RAZON, JUSTIN BRIAN LUSTRE BRC NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
REAL, ARIANE FAYE AVELLANA CARC BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
REBATO, PIA ALEXINE JOMARIE CAMSOL CARC OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL MONTESSORI
REBUCAS, JHOWELL JHON SIMENE CMC BULUA CENTRAL SCHOOL
REDULLA, RYEJAN PHILLIP ANDUYAN EVC SAINT PAUL’S SCHOOL
REFUERZO, JASPER FRANCIS BARTILET MAIN ST. JOSEPH’S COLLEGE
REGALADO, JOACHIM AUJERO MAIN/WVC WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL
REGALARIO, ERIKA BELDUA MAIN IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY – SAN JUAN
REIDENBACH, JASON GABRIEL UBALDO MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
RELENTE, JOHN EJIE CUBIO EVC HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
REMANESES, JEANELYN ISAGRE WVC AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
REMITIO, JASMIN SERAPIO SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
RENGEL, DIANDRA BRYANNA MENDOZA WVC PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
RENTOY, FELICIA ALODIA MARIE BALSIMO WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
RESTOLES, DAN MARK DOMINGO MAIN MINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REVECHE, KRISTOFFER DAN PATRICK BINCAL EVC LIDE LEARNING CENTER INC.
REYES, EARL HENDRIX SOLIMAN CMC OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
REYES, FRANCESCA AMOR VILLANUEVA MAIN/CVC ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
REYES, HANNAH MICHAELA FORONDA IRC BUGALLON INTEGRATED SCHOOL
REYES, SEAN ROGERS NARCELLES BRC VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REYNALDO, CHLOE SERASPE MAIN/WVC INFANT JESUS ACADEMY – AKLAN
REYNERA, LIAAH GEMILLE DELA ROSA IRC SAN AGUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – BACARRA
RICAPLAZA, NICOLE KYLA MARIE SERRANO EVC CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
RICARDO, LIZZY JANE NIQUOLE YAP BRC ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
RIGOR, THOMAS ANTHONY TUAZON MAIN LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
RIÑOSA, ANGELICA MARIA NOELLE FADUL CLC FLOWER LANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN’S HOUSE
RIÑOSA, ARIELLE MARIA VICTORIA FADUL CLC FLOWER LANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN’S HOUSE
RITO, GIO ROMAN REGIS BRC SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL
RIVERA, ANGELICA TALENTO CLC VIYOSH SCHOOL
RIVERA, IRENE SANCHEZ MAIN ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG
RIVERA, JEAN ROY DALWAMPO CARC BAGUIO CITY SCIENCE FOUNDATION
RIVERA, KATRINA MRIA FRANCESCA NICOLAS MAIN CENTRO MONTESSORI
RIVERA, RAMLEI JAN GABRIEL MAIN/CLC CABANATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
RIVERA, XENN MAR GUNDRAN CLC BALER CENTRAL SCHOOL
ROASA, PATRICK FRANCIS LAPID MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
ROBANG, AGNES SZE MAIN PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC.
ROBERTO, GENE LUDGER DE LOS REYES CVC LA SALETTE OF ROXAS
ROBLES, KATRINA MONTELIBANO WVC CHILDREN’S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
ROBREDO, JILLIAN THERESE GERONA BRC UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL
RODRIGUEZ, ANDREW BENEDICT PINEDA CLC ST. SCHOLASTICA’S ACADEMY
RODRIGUEZ, JOHN CARLO DINGCONG MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
RODRIGUEZ, WILSON DAVID CARC SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ROJAS, JOEL JR. KELLY CARC STO. TOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-BAGUIO CITY
ROMERO, JUSTINE CHE TEOPE BRC BINITAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROMERO, VRIL JAPPUCH PENALES MAIN/CMC DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
ROSARIO, MIGUEL ERIBERTO ROMANO MONTIEL IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
ROXAS, INDIRA NINUTCHKA RAMAYANA GRAC TABAMO CMC FATIMA COLLEGE OF CAMIGUIN
ROXAS, MELEA PASCUAL MAIN PAYATAS B ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROYECA, PETER MILES TALINO SMC THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
RUEDAS, PANCHO CUEVAS IRC UNION INSTITUTE OF ROSARIO
RUGAS, ELJAY SALON SMC BAYUGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUIZ, RICHMOND RIGOR CVC ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
RUNG, JARROD MENDOZA CARC BERKELEY SCHOOL

 

S

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

SABADO, IVAN ABRAJANO SMC NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. – I.B.E.D.
SABATE, ELIZABETH ISIDRO CMC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
SABBAN, MA. LUISA VICTORIA BUNUAN CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
SABEJON, HANNAH FLORETTE B. EVC ALPHA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SABINAY, PHILIP AMADO WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
SACOBO, ZYRILLE YADAN CVC PEÑABLANCA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
SAEP, JOSA ANGELA LANDEL IRC IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY – BATAC
SAGUN, CHRISTINE LISETTE BENITEZ CVC TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
SAILE, NOEVER QUIÑONES CMC FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SAJENES, KYLE DOMINIK DECIO SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
SALASA, LEE ALEC CONCULADA MAIN/CMC ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
SALAZAR, BERNABE ANGEL DATORIN MAIN/WVC WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
SALAZAR, LA RAINE BURGUILLOS IRC CENTRAL PANGASINAN ADVENTIST SCHOOL
SALINAS, JOSE ENRICO TAMBUYAT MAIN LEARN & EXPLORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
SALLIMAN, JENNA AZIZA DATUMANONG MAIN SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
SALMO, HANNAH BETTINA TRINIDAD MAIN THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
SALMOS, CHARISSE ANGELI AGGABAO CVC ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
SALOMON, ALYZA FAITH MARTOS BRC DARAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
SALVACION, LEANDRO III MACALALAG EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SALVADOR, BIANCA SOPHIA SIOSON CLC CENTER OF EXCELLENCE – OLONGAPO
SALVADOR, CZAR ENRICO BARTOLOME CVC CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
SAMBILAY, SEAN IVAN BALTAZAR CLC DARWIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SAMPANG, JARI MEI CAMACHO CLC BALANGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
SAMSON, EIJA PATRICIA CAOLI BRC ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
SAN RAMON, MIKAELA ABAWAG BRC NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
SANCHEZ, JOHN RINNO BOYOSE CMC ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
SANCHEZ, MARCIUS GABRIEL MEMAN CVC TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
SANCHEZ, MARK JOSHUA ALTIZEN IRC HILARIA VALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
SANCHEZ, MOISES ANGELO QUIMING IRC URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SANDOVAL, ARVIN JOHN CRUZ CLC SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-DINALUPIHAN
SANI, YANISAH JUSTINE PRESILLAS CMC ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
SANTIAGO, MARTIN RODOLFO BACULI MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
SANTIAGO, RAFAEL JOSE DUAVIT MAIN PAREF-SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL
SANTIAGO, ZEAN KYLE CATIPAY CMC CAGAYAN DE ORO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SANTOALIA, RONAN KYLE S. WVC ANTIQUE SPED CENTER
SANTOS, CAESAR JOSEPH LARUAN CARC UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
SANTOS, KING ARTHUR MALLARI CLC SIENA COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE
SANTOS, LEE ROMNEY SALVADOR CLC TOMAS PINPIN MEMORIAL ELEM SCHOOL-ABUCAY
SARENO, VINCENT JOSHUA QUE CVC BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
SARFATI, KATJA FLORENDO CARC SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SARINAS, GENNETH ELLEMA EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
SARTAGODA, RUSSEL CHRISTIAN PALBAN MAIN/CVISC UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS-SOUTH GRADE SCH
SAYCON, AMIEL IGSIE CVISC ABC LEARNING CENTER
SECULAR, MATT ANDREW MELLOMIDA EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SEE, DANIELLE JOY LIM MAIN JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SEE, ENGELBERG JEREMY TENG MAIN JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SEE, KATRINA RAMIREZ MAIN ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG
SENATIN, LUIS MIGUEL MANUEL MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
SENSON, JARED PATRICK CHU MAIN MONTESSORI WEST GRADE SCHOOL
SEPTIMO, LARKIN STAHL VELASCO BRC ST. JUDE THADDEUS LEARNING CENTER
SEQUITO, NICOLE KATE MAKABENTA EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SERDONCILLO, JUSTINE JOHN ALEGASIN MAIN ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL – SOUTH
SEREDRICA, KRISTI ANNE DARDO SMC GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SERILO, JOSH CEZAR GALLON WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
SERISOLA, REEZA SHANE SOTOMIL WVC STA. BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SEROY, SHAINE MARIE SEDENTARIO CVISC MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
SIA, GARRET WILKENSON CHING CMC ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
SIBAYAN, ANGELA ESTACIO CARC MABINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – BAGUIO
SIBONGA, MATHEW DON JESS ABARCA EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
SIEGA, GG MARIZE MERECIDO CVISC SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION
SILVERIO, MELANIE MAE DE LEON CVC UNIV. OF LA SALETTE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
SIMSUANGCO, JAZMIN MARIE VILLAJUAN CLC SMART STARTERS MONTESSORI
SINGZON, KARLA PIZARRO IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR
SINON, RALPH CHRISTIAN GRUTAS CVC ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
SIRA, ELLA MAE JOY SINCO WVC STA. BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SISON, JUAN MIGUEL NAVARRO CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
SITJAR, JIO VINZ LAVALLE WVC ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOLIMAN, BILL WILLIAM MANARANG CLC ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF BALIUAG
SOMBILON, JUNIFER JR. ROSALES SMC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
SOMBIRO, ALEXANDRIA MARIE OCCEÑO WVC SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
SOMERA, KIM SUELLO SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
SOMIDO, ALYANNA TILBE MAIN SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
SOPSOP, GERARD MARCIAL MIRASOL BRC MONREAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
SORIA, GUINEVERE PEDREGOSA MAIN/SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
SORONGON, MAXIM GRACE SUBANDO MAIN/WVC CHILDREN’S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
SOROÑO, TERENCE CRAIG BERMUDO MAIN LEARNING LINKS ACADEMY
SORUPIA, SVEN TEVES MAIN/SMC MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOSING, ARAMELLE VILLAMOR EVC TANAUAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
STA. MARIA, SEAN FILAMOR EVC TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
SUAREZ, ERROL JOHN ELIZONDO MAIN/BRC BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
SUAREZ, FELIX JR. ESPADA WVC OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUAREZ, KENNETH LIWANAG CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
SUELLO, ELAISE LEONORE ORONGAN CVISC LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
SUERO, ERDSAN RENE II ONG SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
SUGITA, SATOMI HANA MAIN/CMC OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
SUICO, JOHN SAMUEL OLARTE SMC SOLI DEO GLORIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SULLA, CRIS NIÑO NALDA EVC ORMOC CITY SPED CENTER
SUMAGANG, HADJ CANO EVC CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
SUN, ANNA KATRINA LUNA MAIN ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG
SURARA, RON CHRISTIAN CERVANTES BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
SY, GABRIELA ARQUIZA MAIN/SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
SY, JULES PHILIPPE SAMAR MAIN/BRC LEGAZPI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

 

T

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

TABANGIN, ADELLE CARMEN RILLERA CARC SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
TACLOBAO, KYNAN DARO CLAVER MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
TADINA, KRISTIA SAMANTHA VILLARUZ IRC BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST
TAGORDA, KARL JIGO OGSIMER IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE – ILOCOS SUR
TAGUBAT, XAVIER LANCE LEGASPI CVC OUR LADY OF FATIMA SCHOOL OF VILLAVERDE
TAHILAN, DENISE DANIELLE FERNANDEZ IRC ST. ELIZABETH ACADEMY
TAJO, DIANE MAY PLAME WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
TALABUA, ALINE WONG CMC ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL
TALAID, GWYNETH JEANNE CASTILLO MAIN/CVISC TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCH-SPED CENTER
TAMAYO, CLARIZZA MAE AGLUBAT CARC BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL
TAN, ANDREI FELIX JANDUGAN CMC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
TAN, DARRELL ERICK UY MAIN THE MASTER’S ACADEMY – MANDALUYONG
TAN, JUAN GABRIEL PAGE MAIN CENTRO MONTESSORI
TAN, THERESE UMIPIG CARC OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL MONTESSORI
TANGALIN, XENON HORACE PEREZ CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
TAPIZ, LUTHERR NEILL T SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
TATTAO, CARYLLE JOY MAGUDDAYAO CVC MALABBAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TEJANO, ANNA MIKAELA ALI CMC MIRACULOUS MEDAL LEARNING CENTER
TEMPLONUEVO, CHERRY DALE CEPE WVC NUMANCIA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
TIAMSON, REICH MICHAEL DE PAZ MAIN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
TIANGCO, NARRA MARIA JAYME MAIN MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
TIDOSO, SOFIA ROCHELLE RAMOS CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
TIIN, DEO GRACE MANZANO CMC ILIGAN CITY EAST I CENTRAL SCHOOL
TIU, YYONI XANDRIA MARIE MIRANG SMC ST. PETER’S COLLEGE OF TORIL
TOCAYON, ANTHONY CASTILLON EVC CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
TOGMOY, RALPH VINCENT ALINDAYO CARC ROXAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – BAGUIO CITY
TONGA, LEIA PAULINE SAGISI CARC FLORA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TONOLETE, ANGEL GRACIELA S. EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TO-ONG, JULIA MAE NATASHA REDOÑA SMC DON MARIANO MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TOPIA, ELISHA MAY PARALA EVC BERNARDO V. CLOSA CENTRAL SCHOOL
TORENTO, NATHAN JOHN JOQUIÑO CARC BRENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL – BAGUIO
TORIBIO, EUGENE FAJARDO BRC STA. MONICA ACADEMY
TORIO, ERICKA MARIE DEPOSITAR MAIN LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE – CALOOCAN
TORIO, MIKHAIL ANGEL CANLAS MAIN AKADEMEIA SCHOOLS, INC.
TORREFRANCA, MA. CHRISSANDRA PAINAGAN CVISC BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
TRINCHERA, HONYLENE LAR EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TRINIDAD, ELY RODRIGUEZ BRC HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER
TRINIDAD, XIANDER LEWIS AMIROL CARC NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY, INCORPORATED
TSE, LUCY JADE VILLASOTES EVC ORMOC SE SAN SCHOOL
TUASON, PHILIP LUIS III DELA CRUZ MAIN LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
TUBAL, LAURENCE ALIMAN EVC CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-ELEM. LAB SCHOOL
TUBIDAN, GLYNRY LOZANO SMC MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TUDTUD, TROY CARLO ABALOS MAIN IMMACULATE CONCEPTION CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
TUMAMAO, GEOMARIE ROQUE CLC MARY THE QUEEN SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
TUMANUT, DANIEL NIKKO MARAÑA CVC DIFFUN CENTRAL SCHOOL
TUTAAN, REYMAR MELCHOR MANANGO CVC LA SALETTE OF RAMON

 

U

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

ULIT, AUDREI PAULO JOHN QUIMOYOG IRC MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
UMAMING, CAMMOLO AWINGAN CARC SAINT MARTIN SCHOOL
UMIL, MARY DIANE CASANO EVC TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
URFANO, ELLRIS KRISTIAN NUEL LAZO IRC PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHL.
URMENETA, KRIZNER DACOYCOY EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
URSAL, MARIE LEOLIE ALQUIZALAS CVISC CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
UY, MERVIN ADRIAN MONDARTE CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
UY, MERWIN ANDREW MONDARTE CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY

 

V

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

VACA, MIGUEL MANUEL LAGMAN MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
VALDESTAMON, DAPHNE DI MARTINEZ WVC PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
VALDEZ, NICOLE CASTRO MAIN LEARNING LINKS ACADEMY
VALENCIA, DYAN REIZL LIBRODO WVC ATENEO DE ILOILO – SMCS
VALENZUELA, ANNE INGRID ABAD MAIN/IRC BANNA CENTRAL SCHOOL
VALERA, BEATRICE . IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
VALERA, PATRICK MANGHI CARC METROPOLITAN BAGUIO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
VALEZA, CATHERINE CHAVEZ BRC CATANDUANES STATE COLLEGES ELEM LAB SCH
VALLEDOR, GERALD MARCO VILLON IRC SAN JUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
VARGAS, ERWIN DELORAYA MAIN PAARALANG ELEMENTARYA NG LUCBAN 1
VELASCO, DEXTER DAVE GABUTERO BRC DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VELASQUEZ, SEAN TRISTIAN GAERLAN CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
VERDAD, CHRISTIAN KARL ASUNCION MAIN LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
VERGARA, ROSE KESHA LOUESSE DOROON CVISC OSLOB CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VICENTE, KRYSTAL NICOLE BARGAMENTO CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
VILAR, JICA DEJ CAGUINDANGAN CMC OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
VILLACERAN, FRANZ CAESAR LUBGUBAN SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
VILLAHERMOSA, FAITH DAPLIN MAIN/SMC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
VILLALBA, DALE FRANCIS JR. MARRERO CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
VILLALUZ, JOHN VIAN CALUYA IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
VILLALUZ, RAPHAEL CRUZ MAIN SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
VILLAMAYOR, EDESAN CARL SENDAYDIEGO SMC BUKIDNON STATE UNIVERSITY ELEM. SCH. LAB
VILLAMOR, MARGARETTE JANN LOREN PEPITO CVISC MARIA MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
VILLANUEVA, ISABEL JOCYN ROSAURO MAIN PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC.
VILLANUEVA, JOHN ABIEL GIL MAIN/SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
VILLANUEVA, RANE GILLIAN ROSARIO CVC SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VILLAR, GUAVIN LEANNE BERCASIO BRC TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
VILLAR, JAU FEI RAMOS CVC BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
VILLAREAL, VON JAZRYLL DIESTO CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
VILLARINO, RYSCHEIZCA BENSH TIA CVISC WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VILLAROMAN, PANCHO JAVIER CLC MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
VILLATEMA, JANIVEE GUILLERMO IRC SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VILLAVERDE, KORRINNE GUMABAY CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
VILUAN, MYEL PADUA IRC SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VINASOY, NICO ANGELO RECINTO MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
VINZON, SEAN LEE CHUA CVC KE BING SCHOOL
VIOLAN, EDGAR CHRISTIAN B. SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
VIRTUDAZO, ADRIAN YAP SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
VITAL, AVIAN FAYE BAYANIN CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
VITANZOS, ALIANNA YSABEL SALAZAR CLC BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
VIZCONDE, NICOLE ANGELINE ROBLES MAIN MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.

 

Y

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

YAGUE, BONG CALMADA CVC SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
YAN, ROYCE ROGER FAUSTINO EVC HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
YANONG, DAVID JAMES ECHIVERRI CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
YEPES, BERNARD MYLES GARADO EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
YMSON, IVERSON KYLE MANGASER IRC CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE
YORO, MIKHAEL TRISTAN JARA SMC KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
YU, SARAH ELIYA VISTRO MAIN CENTRO MONTESSORI

 

Z

Name of Examinee

Campus Eligibility

School Name

ZABAT, WILLIAM JAMES LORENZO IRC BRAIN & HEART OF A CHRISTIAN EDUC’L INST
ZALDUA, OSHO GAUTAMA MAHAVIR DEMAPE CVISC ARANETA LEARNING CENTER FOR CHILD DEV’T.
ZAMORA, JINGLE CUARTERON CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ZAMORA, JOHN KENNETH MACABABBAD CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ZETA, CORKY PHILIP MANLALANGIT EVC BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ZIPAGAN, JEMIMAH BAQUIRAN CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ZOZOBRADO, CHRISTEL AMADORA CVISC DUMANJUG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Disclaimer

While every effort has been made to keep this website accurate and updated, Academic-Clinic.com makes no guarantees about the veracity and accuracy of the information it provides.

Academic-Clinic.com has been established to provide students and their parents an additional source of timely and relevant information.  It is not meant to serve as nor claim to be a replacement for the information portals of universities, schools, government agencies, private organizations, and any other entities we may have used as references.

Please be advised. Thank you.

Leave a comment

15 thoughts on “PSHS-NCE 2012 Results

  1. Pingback: Academic Tutor in Quezon City and Makati City at Brightside Tutorial … | free pdf download

  2. What are the top PSHS schools? Is the Main Campus the top PSHS school? And what rank fits the Central Visayas campus? I just want to know….
    Is the Central Visayas campus better than the Central Mindanao campus? Or vice versa?
    Please tell me!

  3. ano po ang gagawin kung hindi nakapasa ang nag take ng test. pwede po bang mag-aral diyan kahit bagsak?paano po makapasok diyan?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *